Mount Shasta Tinman Triathlon
Lake Siskiyou, CA
September 1, 2013

Place Div/Tot No. Name Team Age Sex City State Time Rate Category
1 1/15 518 Doug Christ 36 M Palo Cedro CA 01:05:19 13.7 M35-39
2 1/4 426 Ben Harter 17 M Eugene OR 01:05:25 13.7 M16-19
3 1/6 468 Tayler Hockett 29 M Santa Rosa CA 01:07:58 13.2 M25-29
4 1/14 408 Gregory Watkins 50 M Chico CA 01:08:05 13.2 M50-54
5 1/20 515 Bryan Slinkard 40 M Chico CA 01:08:47 13.0 M40-44
6 2/20 402 Geoff Harkness 41 M Mount Shasta CA 01:09:12 12.9 M40-44
7 1/5 516 Randy Carter 59 M Redding CA 01:10:07 12.8 M55-59
8 3/20 471 Dan Matthews 40 M Redding CA 01:10:22 12.7 M40-44
9 2/6 464 Christian Mercil 26 M Shasta Lake CA 01:11:37 12.5 M25-29
10 1/8 805 Joanne Gilchrist 40 F Chico CA 01:12:31 12.4 W40-44
11 2/15 432 Scott Gregory 39 M Redding CA 01:13:09 12.2 M35-39
12 3/15 462 Nathan Brosius 36 M Chico CA 01:13:36 12.2 M35-39
13 1/9 447 Thomas Chamberlain 23 M Redding CA 01:15:28 11.9 M20-24
14 2/9 520 Evan Smith 20 M Roseberg OR 01:15:37 11.8 M20-24
15 3/6 445 Ely Carter 27 M Sacramento CA 01:15:45 11.8 M25-59
16 4/15 413 Josh Barnes 38 M Ashland OR 01:16:08 11.8 M35-39
17 1/7 1349 Henry Cowan-Larkin Flaming Chupacabras TEN T Hamilton City CA 01:16:12 11.8 T-Teens
18 2/7 1346 Ella Gallegos Friends of Eric #8-Teen S TEN T Corning CA 01:16:19 11.7 T-Teens
19 3/7 1353 Alex Franklin Los Rubios Guapos TEN T Ashland OR 01:16:21 11.7 T-TEENS
20 2/4 407 David Watkins 16 M Chico CA 01:16:29 11.7 M16-19
21 1/13 1325 John Hacker Coachhacker.com MIX T Ashland OR 01:16:36 11.7 T-Mixed
22 1/4 499 David Hollensbe 13 M Ashland OR 01:16:50 11.7 M13-15
23 5/15 481 Michael Sotos 38 M Ashland OR 01:16:56 11.6 M35-39
24 4/20 519 Todd Royse 42 M Redding CA 01:17:17 11.6 M40-45
25 1/3 530 Daniel Neighbor BT M Klamath Falls OR 01:17:27 11.6 M-BIG OR TALL
26 1/1 490 Kevin Stemple TP M Redding CA 01:17:55 11.5 M-Therapist
27 1/10 1323 Sheri Richmond Triple Threat (1) WMN T Redding CA 01:17:59 11.5 T-Women
28 1/15 452 Jean Philip Jestin 32 M Mount Shasta CA 01:18:18 11.4 M30-34
29 2/14 529 Phil Johnson 51 M Rohnert Park CA 01:18:23 11.4 M50-54
30 3/9 431 Destry Serna 22 M Bend OR 01:18:44 11.4 M20-24
31 2/15 412 Matt Moseley 32 M Redding CA 01:18:48 11.4 M30-34
32 1/9 479 Al Mellon 48 M Redding CA 01:19:00 11.3 M45-49
33 4/9 425 Kyle Harter 20 M Eugene OR 01:19:08 11.3 M20-24
34 3/14 440 Jamie DeSantis 53 M Oak Run CA 01:19:12 11.3 M50-54
35 2/9 433 Tory Shannon 45 M Mount Shasta CA 01:19:23 11.3 M45-49
36 1/5 856 Teresa Kludt 58 F Chico CA 01:19:35 11.3 W55-59
37 5/9 489 Max Finch 24 M Redding CA 01:19:41 11.2 M20-24
38 1/9 893 Rita Allmeyer-Green 47 F Redding CA 01:20:01 11.2 W45-49
39 3/9 454 Steve Schroth 49 M Redding CA 01:20:20 11.2 M45-49
40 2/4 409 Ian Rienfort 13 M Ashland OR 01:20:20 11.2 M13-15
41 2/13 1315 Jeff Stone Four Elements MIX T Yreka CA 01:21:36 11.0 T-Mixed
42 6/9 484 Steven Reeves 20 M Redding CA 01:22:02 10.9 M20-24
43 3/15 475 Philip Brown 31 M Redding CA 01:22:03 10.9 M30-34
44 3/13 1357 Jason Waybright TM5 MIX T Redding CA 01:22:36 10.8 Mixed
45 4/15 509 Aaron Eagleson 33 M Shasta CA 01:22:40 10.8 M30-34
46 1/14 866 Melanie Obst 32 F Mount Shasta CA 01:22:42 10.8 W30-34
47 4/14 478 Rodney Wade 50 M Los Gatos CA 01:22:43 10.8 M50-54
48 2/5 802 Renee Thomas 55 F Redding CA 01:22:54 10.8 W55-59
49 7/9 414 Dan Duval 24 M Palo Cedro CA 01:23:17 10.8 M20-24
50 3/4 429 Thunder Shaffer 17 M Red Bluff CA 01:24:14 10.6 M16-19
51 2/10 1324 Allysa Blankenship Triple Threat (2) WMN T Yreka CA 01:24:21 10.6 T-Women
52 5/15 498 John Spaudling 34 M Mount Shasta CA 01:24:27 10.6 M30-34
53 2/5 415 Al Masterson 56 M Redding CA 01:24:41 10.6 M55-59
54 5/20 502 Jim Rupp 44 M Cottonwood CA 01:24:49 10.6 M40-44
55 1/15 1335 Darrel Collins Team Brendel FAM T Yreka CA 01:24:49 10.6 T-Family
56 3/10 1351 Jocette Fugitt Gym Divas WMN T Mount Shasta CA 01:24:50 10.6 T-Women
57 6/20 496 Steve Mora 42 M Corning CA 01:24:56 10.5 M40-44
58 3/5 428 Jim Peplow 55 M Chico CA 01:25:02 10.5 M55-59
59 6/15 420 Jeriamee Leeman 39 M Orland CA 01:25:24 10.5 M35-39
60 5/14 485 David Riding 51 M Lewiston CA 01:25:29 10.5 M50-54
61 4/10 1337 Brigid Johnson Earning Our Beer WMN T Redding CA 01:25:37 10.5 T-Women
62 6/15 418 Ross Wolf 32 M Klamath Falls OR 01:25:37 10.5 M30-34
63 4/6 444 Jonathan Kampfer 29 M Redding CA 01:25:45 10.4 M25-29
64 2/3 410 Justin Rinefort BT M ASHLAND OR 01:25:57 10.4 M-Big or Tall
65 7/15 486 Elton Shingleton 30 M Anderson CA 01:26:02 10.4 M30-34
66 4/9 461 Daniel Fisher 48 M Redding CA 01:26:14 10.4 M45-49
67 5/9 401 Andrew Rucklos 49 M Palo Cedro CA 01:26:20 10.4 M45-49
68 1/13 817 Denise Fish 39 F Redding CA 01:26:27 10.4 W35-39
69 2/13 898 Dina Rabo 39 F Chico CA 01:26:29 10.4 W35-39
70 4/13 403 Shawn Hughes MIX T Chico CA 01:26:36 10.3 T- MIXED
71 2/9 811 Tammie Watkins 49 F Chico CA 01:26:38 10.3 W45-49
72 3/13 820 Bryn Singleton 35 F Sisters OR 01:26:39 10.3 W35-39
73 4/7 1344 Audrey Mora Friends of Eric #6 TEN T Corning CA 01:26:48 10.3 T-Teens
74 3/4 458 Ben Geise 14 M Chico CA 01:27:08 10.3 M13-15
75 7/20 491 Travis Denn 43 M Meford OR 01:27:23 10.3 M40-44
76 1/6 822 Becky Hutchison 27 F Chico CA 01:27:27 10.2 W25-29
77 5/13 1320 Chet Carlisle Wanna Win MIX T Mount Shasta CA 01:27:29 10.2 T-Mixed
78 6/9 472 Larry Davis 46 M Redding CA 01:27:29 10.2 M45-49
79 8/20 514 Josh Green 44 M Redding CA 01:27:31 10.2 M40-44
80 1/1 1330 Mark O’Sullivan Restore Prosthtics MDT T Red Bluff CA 01:27:33 10.2 T-Med Tech
81 6/14 501 Mike Donnelly 50 M Chico CA 01:27:40 10.2 M50-54
82 9/20 470 Frank Rohde 41 M San Francisco CA 01:27:45 10.2 M40-44
83 4/4 494 Lane Gruenwald 16 M Orland CA 01:27:50 10.2 M16-19
84 1/2 848 Bettina Spiller MD F Redding CA 01:28:03 10.2 W-Doctor
85 1/10 874 Heather Kenny 21 F Davis CA 01:28:05 10.2 W20-24
86 7/14 419 Doug Carlton 51 M Carson City NV 01:28:11 10.2 M50-54
87 5/7 1305 Luke Philips Hang Loose TEN T Chico CA 01:28:13 10.2 T-Teens
88 8/15 474 Brian Cole 33 M Redding CA 01:28:46 10.1 M30-34
89 1/3 480 Mike Reeder 64 M Klamath Falls OR 01:28:48 10.1 M60-64
90 2/15 1322 Brittany Ackerman Super Force FAM T Redding CA 01:28:57 10.1 T-Family
91 8/14 477 John Harrison 54 M Alameda CA 01:28:59 10.1 M50-54
92 6/13 1356 Angela Dutton Cottonwood Hillbillies MIX T Anderson CA 01:28:59 10.1 T-Mixed
93 7/9 506 Will Williams 47 M Anderson CA 01:29:25 10.0 M45-49
94 2/14 832 Anne Maxwell 32 F Chico CA 01:29:35 10.0 W30-34
95 8/9 508 Eddie Axner 48 M Palo Cedro CA 01:29:36 10.0 M45-49
96 1/1 1338 Meghan Pelayo The Med Dogs HOS T Redding CA 01:30:10 9.9 T-Hospital
97 1/5 847 Lauren Ostrander 15 F Roseville CA 01:30:13 9.9 W13-15
98 4/13 819 Emily Barnes 37 F Ashland OR 01:30:14 9.9 W35-39
99 10/20 455 John Chelonis 44 M Redding CA 01:30:23 9.9 M40-44
100 7/13 1313 Kelsey Serena TM3 MIX T Redding CA 01:30:31 9.9 T-Mixed
101 1/1 849 Karen English MT F Chico CA 01:30:51 9.9 W-Med Tech
102 7/15 449 Anthony English 38 M Chico CA 01:30:55 9.9 M35-39
103 1/5 812 Kelley Ramirez 51 F Castella CA 01:31:26 9.8 W50-54
104 2/8 857 Pamela Kenyon 44 F Ashland OR 01:31:30 9.8 W40-44
105 1/2 1331 Matt Fish Pacemakers MEN T Redding CA 01:31:38 9.8 T-Men
106 5/10 1348 Megan Spaudling PATM WMN T Mount Shasta CA 01:31:41 9.8 T-Women
107 8/15 527 Ryan Green 39 M Weed CA 01:32:10 9.7 M35-39
108 9/15 488 Ben Fisher 31 M Redding CA 01:32:34 9.7 M30-34
109 11/20 416 Steve Taylor 43 M Shasta Lake CA 01:32:41 9.7 M40-44
110 12/20 482 David Lawell 43 M Grass Valley CA 01:32:43 9.7 M40-44
111 13/20 441 Jeffrey Mall 43 M Redding CA 01:32:45 9.7 M40-44
112 6/7 1359 Jared Burreson Friends of Eric #10 TEN T Corning CA 01:32:50 9.6 T-Teen
113 3/8 855 Sandra Ross 44 F Redding CA 01:32:52 9.6 W40-44
114 1/4 503 Rocky Shook 66 M Cottonwood CA 01:33:08 9.6 M65-69
115 10/15 406 Luke Relmers 34 M Orland CA 01:33:11 9.6 M30-34
116 8/13 1350 Tina Rathbun TM5 MIX T Redding CA 01:33:19 9.6 T-Mixed
117 1/1 1301 Dave Sjostedt SBR Fast SRX T Weed CA 01:33:22 9.6 Senior Mixed
118 5/13 825 Amy Crane 35 F Chico CA 01:33:43 9.6 W35-39
119 9/15 465 Andy Dennis 35 M Anderson CA 01:33:44 9.6 M35-39
120 11/15 456 Nicolas Lejeune 30 M Weed CA 01:33:45 9.6 M30-34
121 487 Rob Harryman TE M Mount Shasta CA 01:34:01 9.5 M-Teacher
122 1/5 1319 Melissa Morris TM4 PRE T Redding CA 01:34:14 9.5 T-Preteens
123 2/10 897 Elda Mariscal 23 F Chico CA 01:34:17 9.5 W20-24
124 3/10 894 Katherine Bunker 24 F Redding CA 01:34:41 9.5 W20-24
125 1/5 880 Grace Mora 16 F Corning CA 01:34:42 9.5 W16-19
126 3/15 1308 Marlina Riffel Mighty Mountaineers FAM T Redding CA 01:34:50 9.4 T-Family
127 2/2 1360 Scott Harper Scott & Jeff MEN T Reno NV 01:34:56 9.4 T-MEN
128 8/9 422 Alan Evans 22 M Mount Shasta CA 01:35:01 9.4 M20-24
129 6/13 850 Leah Vieira-Roadrunn 35 F Redding CA 01:35:18 9.4 W35-39
130 1/1 1354 Corey Rossetto Denni’s Dummies BUS T Dunsmuir CA 01:35:26 9.4 T-Business
131 3/14 870 Donnae Grover 32 F Redding CA 01:36:09 9.3 W30-34
132 2/6 861 Michaela Mangas 25 F Redding CA 01:36:10 9.3 W25-29
133 3/6 889 Kate O’Brien 28 F Grenada CA 01:36:10 9.3 W25-29
134 3/9 837 Amy Harter 49 F Eugene OR 01:36:34 9.3 W45-49
135 4/10 867 Audrey Tang 21 F Redding CA 01:36:54 9.2 W20-24
136 12/15 466 Paul Spotten 32 M Klamath Falls OR 01:36:59 9.2 M30-34
137 4/15 1321 Jaime McIntire Mac Attack FAM T Redding CA 01:37:05 9.2 T-Family
138 2/3 511 Peter Eddy 60 M Mount Shasta CA 01:37:06 9.2 M60-64
139 13/15 451 Andrew Reynolds 31 M Anderson CA 01:37:09 9.2 M30-34
140 5/15 1309 Molly Abraham The Winning Riffels FAM T Redding CA 01:37:10 9.2 T-Family
141 2/4 510 Neil Posson 67 M Mount Shasta CA 01:37:12 9.2 M65-69
142 6/10 1352 Monique Reynolds Sarah, Mo, Curly WMN T Anderson CA 01:37:22 9.2 Women
143 10/15 439 Rhett Grover 36 M Redding CA 01:37:23 9.2 M35-39
144 4/9 851 Serena Ackerman 49 F Mount Shasta CA 01:37:33 9.2 W45-49
145 4/14 892 Marisa Bauer 34 F Chico CA 01:37:54 9.2 W30-34
146 7/13 845 Lael Schneider 38 F Chico CA 01:38:01 9.1 W35-39
147 6/15 1316 Bryson Serna 3 Generations FAM T Cottonwood CA 01:38:02 9.1 T-Family
148 4/8 827 Beth Watt 40 F Millville CA 01:38:10 9.1 W40-44
149 9/9 417 David Schauer 49 M RDG CA 01:38:13 9.1 M45-49
150 4/5 469 Mark Pine 56 M Mount Shasta CA 01:38:19 9.1 M55-59
151 5/14 841 Jennifer Eaton 31 F Redding CA 01:38:29 9.1 W30-34
152 2/5 865 Mimi Schaefer-Sharp 16 F Ashland OR 01:38:30 9.1 W15-19
153 7/15 1306 Tricia Heald TM2 FAM T Portola Valley CA 01:38:35 9.1 T-Family
154 4/6 863 Farren Forcella 25 F Palo Cedro CA 01:38:41 9.1 W25-29
155 5/8 888 Brenda Floyd 42 F Mount Shasta CA 01:38:49 9.1 W40-44
156 8/13 895 Megan Ireson-Janke 38 F Hornbrook CA 01:38:51 9.1 W35-39
157 2/2 872 Jolene Kingsley MD F Redding CA 01:38:58 9.1 W-Doctor
158 11/15 513 Antonio Antognazzi 36 M Redding CA 01:39:17 9.0 M35-39
159 1/2 815 Dawn Brooks NU F Redding CA 01:39:24 9.0 W-Nurse
160 3/4 531 Tim Stearns 66 M Mt. Shasta CA 01:39:25 9.0 M65-69
161 9/13 844 CAmi Wolthuis 38 F Sacramento CA 01:39:30 9.0 W35-39
162 9/14 442 Doug James 53 M Las Gatos CA 01:39:35 9.0 M50-54
163 7/7 1345 Mikayla Burreson Friends of Eric #7 TEN T Corning CA 01:39:45 9.0 T-Teens
164 6/14 808 Lindsay Reimers 31 F Orland CA 01:40:07 8.9 W30-34
165 3/5 801 Darlene Henderson 59 F Corning CA 01:40:13 8.9 W55-59
166 8/15 1312 Matt Terry Dirty City Hobos FAM T Tehama CA 01:40:16 8.9 T-Family
167 9/13 1326 Brett Waite Team Green Spaghetti Cous MIX T Mount Shasta CA 01:40:23 8.9 T-Mixed
168 2/5 1334 Cassie Kingsley Flower Power PRE T Redding CA 01:40:28 8.9 T-Preteens
169 4/4 493 Conor Avrit 13 M Corning CA 01:40:35 8.9 M13-15
170 5/5 443 Brian Martin 55 M Redding CA 01:40:40 8.9 M55-59
171 7/14 862 Cristin Harryman 32 F Mount Shasta CA 01:40:53 8.9 W30-34
172 5/10 860 Tara Wilkins 20 F Redding CA 01:41:01 8.9 W20-24
173 14/20 521 Craig Hubbard 40 M Firt Jones CA 01:41:19 8.8 M40-44
174 6/10 859 Veronica Stouffer 21 F Redding CA 01:41:47 8.8 W20-24
175 1/2 483 Chad Kingsley MD M Redding CA 01:42:06 8.8 M-Doctor
176 10/13 890 Nouken Gorden 39 F Red Bluff CA 01:42:24 8.7 W35-39
177 3/3 526 John Egolf BT M Redding CA 01:42:43 8.7 M-Big or Tall
178 8/14 853 Jennifer Torum 31 F Redding CA 01:43:17 8.7 W30-34
179 3/5 883 Raegen Avrit 16 F Corning CA 01:43:19 8.7 W16-19
180 3/3 476 Jim Forcella 60 M Palo Cedro CA 01:43:21 8.7 M60-64
181 2/5 828 Kelly Forward 54 F Cottonwood CA 01:43:32 8.7 W50-54
182 12/15 446 Ryan Cornwall 39 M Redding CA 01:43:35 8.6 M35-39
183 1/1 421 John Kizziar 70 M Hayfork CA 01:43:41 8.6 M70 & up
184 15/20 500 Ken Laidlaw 44 M Ashland OR 01:43:49 8.6 M40-44
185 9/15 1317 Bruce Maret Half Haret FAM T Red Bluff CA 01:43:49 8.6 T-Family
186 7/10 891 Arianna Kosel 21 F Mount Shasta CA 01:43:52 8.6 W20-24
187 16/20 524 Jason Dunphy 41 M Cottonwood CA 01:44:13 8.6 M40-44
188 5/9 809 Lisa Ferguson 46 F Redding CA 01:44:13 8.6 W45-49
189 17/20 523 Jon Dunphy 44 M Cottonwood CA 01:44:14 8.6 M40-44
190 3/5 831 Judy Spencer 53 F Red Bluff CA 01:44:16 8.6 W50-54
191 4/5 881 Rachel Silva 16 F Corning CA 01:44:34 8.6 W16-19
192 1/2 830 Janet Morrill CT F Etna CA 01:44:46 8.6 W-Costume
193 5/6 438 Scott Gadboys 27 M Red Bluff CA 01:44:55 8.5 M25-29
194 6/6 460 Jeremiah Batdorf 27 M Palo Cedro CA 01:45:02 8.5 M25-29
195 13/15 453 Jeff Miller 35 M Etna CA 01:45:16 8.5 M35-39
196 8/10 838 Kat Becker 21 F Redding CA 01:45:17 8.5 W20-24
197 9/14 813 Amber Spotten 31 F Klamath Falls OR 01:45:23 8.5 W30-34
198 7/10 1358 Karen Christensen Menage a Trois WMN T Red Bluff CA 01:45:25 8.5 Women
199 1/1 1307 Nadia Pella Epic GOV T Sacramento CA 01:46:02 8.4 T-Gov. Agency
200 5/5 878 Sarah Boone 16 F Corning CA 01:46:44 8.4 W16-19
201 18/20 507 Brian Nilges 44 M Redding CA 01:46:45 8.4 M40-44
202 19/20 457 Peter Kinney 41 M Shasta Lake CA 01:46:46 8.4 M40-44
203 2/2 459 Michael Farley MD M Redding CA 01:46:52 8.4 M-Doctor
204 2/2 804 Lori Philips NU F Chico CA 01:47:09 8.4 W-Nurse
205 1/1 854 Kimberly Young TP F Sacramento CA 01:48:31 8.3 W-Therapist
206 10/15 1328 Patrick Ryan Lions & Tigers & BEars - FAM T Redding CA 01:48:45 8.2 T-Family
207 4/5 806 Mary Anne Pella-Donnelly 56 F Chico CA 01:49:11 8.2 W55-59
208 5/6 900 Rachel Kofford 27 F Redding CA 01:49:29 8.2 W25-29
209 2/5 875 Alyson Diaz 15 F Chico CA 01:49:35 8.2 W13-15
210 3/5 1318 Cooper Yonge Bass Busters PRE T Redding CA 01:50:14 8.1 T-Preteens
211 9/9 504 Milton Perry 23 M Redding CA 01:50:15 8.1 M20-24
212 9/10 899 Amanda Hastings 24 F Redding CA 01:51:26 8.0 W20-24
213 10/14 505 Vint Stevenson 51 M Redding CA 01:51:39 8.0 M50-54
214 10/13 1355 Roger Kosel TOE MIX T Mount Shasta CA 01:52:00 8.0 T-Mixed
215 6/9 887 Carolyn Aquilina 49 F Dunsmuir CA 01:52:13 8.0 W45-49
216 10/14 846 Denai Rubio 31 F Chico CA 01:52:59 7.9 W30-34
217 6/6 836 Jamie WIlson 26 F Medford OR 01:53:00 7.9 W25-29
218 11/14 528 Thomas Tagatz 53 M Mount Shasta CA 01:53:56 7.9 M50-54
219 11/13 834 Sharon Beldon 37 F Medford OR 01:54:42 7.8 W35-39
220 14/15 517 Kyle Cayce 37 M Castro Valley CA 01:54:43 7.8 M35-39
221 7/9 810 Laura VanDervoort 46 F Chico CA 01:55:55 7.7 W45-49
222 14/15 522 Brian Nystrom 34 M Redding CA 01:56:21 7.7 M30-34
223 11/14 833 Jamie Andrews 33 F MEdford OR 01:56:25 7.7 W30-34
224 6/8 823 Jennifer Bowman 41 F Sacramento CA 01:56:28 7.7 W40-44
225 11/15 1342 Becky Mat Gruenwald Friends of Eric #4-Go For FAM T Orland CA 01:56:40 7.7 T-Family
226 12/14 840 Heidi Wilkes 30 F Palo Cedro CA 01:56:47 7.7 W30-34
227 4/5 1314 Thomas Henry 5th Grade Fighters PRE T Yreka CA 01:58:05 7.6 T-Preteens
228 12/14 434 David Neighbor 51 M Albany OR 01:58:08 7.6 M50-54
229 7/8 814 Shannon Rinefort 42 F Ashland OR 01:58:47 7.5 W40-44
230 5/5 818 Kris Foster 56 F Chico CA 01:59:04 7.5 W55-59
231 11/13 1341 Mary Beth Christopher Friends of Eric #3 MIX T Corning CA 01:59:10 7.5 T-Mixed
232 5/5 1302 Bella Sanchez Red Racers PRE T Redding CA 02:00:23 7.4 T-Preteens
233 12/13 1303 Jody Sanchez Beauty & the 2 Beasts MIX T Redding CA 02:01:04 7.4 T-Mixed
234 12/13 843 Maureen Seifert 38 F Redding CA 02:01:35 7.4 W35-39
235 8/8 842 Marianne Seifert 40 F Redding CA 02:01:36 7.4 W40-44
236 12/15 1304 Kai Reynolds Team Reynolds FAM T Ashland OR 02:02:38 7.3 Family
237 20/20 463 Michael Sanchez 40 M Redding CA 02:02:59 7.3 M40-44
238 2/2 807 Marnia Brownell CT F Portola VAlley CA 02:03:22 7.3 W-Costume
239 8/10 1333 Teri Jone Motley Misfits WMN T Redding CA 02:04:10 7.2 T-Women
240 13/15 1340 MaryAnne Christopher Friends of Eric #2 FAM T Corning CA 02:04:11 7.2 T-Family
241 14/15 1343 Rachel Stephens Friends of Eric #5 FAM T Corning CA 02:04:14 7.2 T-Family
242 13/13 1347 Cheri Stephens Friends of Eric #9 MIX T Corning CA 02:04:24 7.2 Mixed
243 15/15 437 Bernard Villavicencio 32 M Redding CA 02:06:10 7.1 M30-34
244 10/10 868 Bethany Davis 21 F Joelton TN 02:06:22 7.1 W20-24
245 13/14 803 Marie-Eliza Ramas 32 F Mount Shasta CA 02:06:28 7.1 W30-34
246 9/10 1329 Jackie Martin Trifecta WMN T Redding CA 02:07:32 7.0 T-Women
247 3/5 879 Jamie Engel 15 F Corning CA 02:08:17 7.0 W13-15
248 15/15 512 Corby Fugitt 39 M Mount Shasta CA 02:08:28 7.0 M35-39
249 15/15 1310 Josie Rucklos Team Rucklos FAM T Palo Cedro CA 02:08:40 7.0 T-Family
250 13/14 405 Jim Lindquist 53 M Palo Cedro CA 02:10:23 6.9 M-Law
251 4/5 858 Dede Stouffer 54 F Redding CA 02:10:47 6.8 W50-54
252 13/13 871 Laurel Kalnins 37 F Cottonwood CA 02:11:37 6.8 W35-39
253 14/14 821 Christy Maxson 34 F Central Point OR 02:13:43 6.7 W30-34
254 4/4 430 Thomas Henry 65 M Petaluma CA 02:13:51 6.7 M65-69
255 4/5 886 Jenny Rickey 14 F Etna CA 02:17:32 6.5 W13-15
256 5/5 852 Mikayla Wilson 14 F Fort Jones CA 02:17:34 6.5 W13-15
257 1/1 826 Marjorie Burkus 64 F Yreka CA 02:17:41 6.5 W60-64
258 5/5 839 Sherri Neighbor 50 F Albany OR 02:18:27 6.5 W50-54
259 10/10 1339 Carolina Burreson Friends of Eric #1 WMN T Corning CA 02:23:28 6.2 T-Women
260 8/9 877 Maritza Vande Voorde 48 F Walnut Creek CA 02:48:37 5.3 W45-49
261 14/14 473 Kelly Shafsky 51 M Santa Cruz CA 02:51:11 5.2 M50-54
262 1/1 885 Rilee Engel 9 F Corning CA 02:59:05 5.0 W-Preteens
263 9/9 884 Christine Engel 45 F Corning CA 02:59:27 5.0 W45-49
264 0