AGE-GROUP RESULTS
Mount Shasta Tinman Triathlon
Lake Siskiyou, CA
September 2, 2012

+++++++++ MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 **********

1 82 Ian Rinefort 12 Ashland OR 01:25:56
2 83 Ben Lucero 12 Ashland OR 01:25:56
3 222 Stefan Ayars 11 Chico CA 01:47:34
4 251 Sam Chase 12 Mount Shasta CA 01:55:26
5 276 Jared Burreson 12 Corning CA 02:04:29

+++++++++ MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 **********

1 50 David Watkins 15 Chico CA 01:21:34
2 74 Lane Gruenwald 15 Corning CA 01:25:05
3 148 Nero Dotson 13 Red Bluff CA 01:34:33
4 181 Chris Robinson 15 Mount Shasta CA 01:39:14
5 245 Eli Rickey 15 Etna CA 01:53:03

+++++++++ MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 **********

1 86 Joshua Diaz 17 Chico CA 01:26:10
2 95 Cassen Singer 16 Redding CA 01:27:59
3 151 Jacob Black 18 Redding CA 01:34:42
4 188 Brandon Olsen 16 Corning CA 01:40:20
5 199 Greg Lennon 16 Redding CA 01:42:57
6 270 Evan Smith 19 Roseburg OR 02:02:32
7 271 Jacob Russell 19 San Jose CA 02:02:38

+++++++++ MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********

1 1 Jack Calhoun 22 San Francisco CA 00:59:21
2 13 Tom Chamberlain 22 Redding CA 01:12:33
3 43 Max Finch 24 Redding CA 01:20:04
4 53 Dillon Collins 20 Palo Cedro CA 01:22:07
5 84 Jordan Chavarin 22 Chico CA 01:26:04
6 108 Justin Ellingson 22 Redding CA 01:29:18
7 194 Brandon Smith 24 01:42:15

+++++++++ MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

1 14 Tayler Hockett 28 Santa Rosa CA 01:12:37
2 19 Ryan Montgomery 28 Chico CA 01:15:15
3 24 Christian Mercill 25 Shasta Lake CA 01:16:18
4 36 Paul Dolfini 26 Chico CA 01:18:57
5 44 Ely Carter 26 Redding CA 01:20:26
6 56 John Harkness 27 Beaverton OR 01:22:14
7 57 Bill Roberts-Ross 29 Santa Rosa CA 01:22:20
8 58 Nicolas Lejeune 29 Weed CA 01:22:21
9 65 Daniel Neighbor 25 Klamath Falls OR 01:23:53
10 67 Ryan Revnak 25 Redding CA 01:23:59
11 87 Chris Frost 28 Redding CA CA 01:26:23
12 103 John Courtney 27 Walnut Creek CA 01:28:41
13 104 Mark Beare 27 Walnut Creek CA 01:28:43
14 128 Rick Dunbar 26 Cottonwood CA 01:31:53
15 177 Trey Sheccell 27 Redding CA 01:38:34
16 284 Timothy Mulvey 28 Redding CA 02:06:31
17 285 Patrick Daly 25 Redding CA 02:07:09

+++++++++ MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

1 7 David Braund 33 Cottonwood CA 01:09:39
2 20 Justin Elliott 33 Post Falls ID 01:15:29
3 29 Jean Philip Jestin 31 Mount Shasta CA 01:17:57
4 41 Matt Moseley 31 Redding CA 01:19:57
5 52 Bryan Schenone 34 Redding CA 01:21:58
6 64 Robert Devilbiss 31 Santa Rosa CA 01:23:35
7 66 Jaime McIntire 30 Redding CA 01:23:56
8 70 Scott Yeager 34 Cottonwood CA 01:24:29
9 71 Andy Dennis 34 Anderson CA 01:24:34
10 80 Philip Brown 30 Redding CA 01:25:51
11 106 JK Orellana 30 Redding CA 01:28:59
12 107 John Spaulding 33 Mount Shasta CA 01:29:18
13 113 Nathan Tindell 34 Summit City CA 01:29:37
14 118 Graham Johnson 33 Redding CA 01:30:17
15 134 Jason Verduzco 31 Redding CA 01:32:25
16 184 Nick Auerbach 31 Redding CA 01:39:40
17 186 Brian Cole 32 Redding CA 01:39:58
18 189 Rob Harryman 34 Mount Shasta CA 01:40:40
19 217 Joseph Kyttle 31 01:45:27
20 232 Scott Bartholomew 34 San Francisco CA 01:51:10
21 261 Robert Garcia 33 Redding CA 01:58:58

+++++++++ MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

1 16 Scott Gregory 38 Redding CA 01:13:28
2 18 Jason Berry 35 Chico CA 01:15:12
3 23 Josh Barnes 37 Ashland OR 01:16:03
4 27 Ben Heuberger 38 McMinnville OR 01:17:05
5 31 Josh Watkins 36 Shasta Lake CA 01:18:21
6 48 Joe Baker 37 Redding CA 01:21:15
7 54 Heath Burreson 37 Corning CA 01:22:11
8 63 Jason Richart 37 Redding CA 01:22:44
9 94 Ryan Green 38 Weed CA 01:27:47
10 105 Josh Desmond 39 Ashland OR 01:28:53
11 143 Jeriamee Leeman 38 Orland CA 01:33:52
12 168 Ryan Cornwall 38 Redding CA 01:37:34
13 179 Kevin Greene 39 Redding CA 01:38:44
14 182 Scott Shoffner 39 Redding CA 01:39:26
15 207 Leo Jimenez 35 Redding CA 01:44:11
16 249 Rhett Grover 35 Redding CA 01:54:06
17 254 Dirk Lambert 38 Redding CA 01:56:23
18 286 Kevin Johnson 35 Redding CA 02:07:48
19 307 Jason Greenberg 37 Chico CA 02:25:05

+++++++++ MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

1 4 Geoff Harkness 40 Mount Shasta CA 01:07:15
2 12 Lonnie Scott 41 Red Bluff CA 01:12:19
3 15 Shawn Hughes 44 Chico CA 01:12:58
4 21 Eric Ayars 43 Chico CA 01:15:30
5 26 Tory Shannon 44 Mount Shasta CA 01:17:01
6 33 Trevor Gerhardt 43 Igo CA 01:18:29
7 37 Matt Marks 44 Oragevale CA 01:19:11
8 47 Steve Mora 41 Corning CA 01:20:53
9 88 Justin Rinefort 43 Ashland OR 01:26:28
10 93 Mark Keller 40 Redding CA 01:27:44
11 96 Christopher Nichols 41 Chico CA 01:28:05
12 125 Jason Waybright 41 Redding CA 01:31:16
13 163 John Benham 42 Shasta Lake CA 01:36:21
14 175 Darrel Colltus 40 Yreka CA 01:38:10
15 219 Gary Haslerud 43 Redding CA 01:46:45
16 274 Dan Kearns 41 Redding CA 02:03:47
17 299 Tom March 41 Redding CA 02:18:56
18 308 Joe Perry 42 Chico CA 02:25:07
19 309 Mike Huber 42 Chico CA 02:25:08

+++++++++ MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

1 2 Sean Molina 47 Chico CA 01:03:11
2 5 Gregory Watkins 49 Chico CA 01:07:51
3 32 Steve Schroth 48 Redding CA 01:18:25
4 49 Thomas Bey 45 Redding CA 01:21:32
5 51 Al Mellon 47 Redding CA 01:21:50
6 59 Daniel Benham 46 Redding CA 01:22:24
7 92 Mike Donnelly 49 Chico CA 01:27:12
8 112 Larry Davis 47 Redding CA 01:29:31
9 132 Jeff Shea 46 mst\ CA 01:32:15
10 133 Kevin Penner 49 Red Bluff CA 01:32:16

+++++++++ MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

1 22 Michael Ruffner 53 Chico CA 01:15:41
2 34 Mark Nicholson 52 Redding CA 01:18:52
3 38 Robert Chortek 54 San Jose CA 01:19:16
4 39 Jamie DeSantis 52 Oak Run CA 01:19:38
5 40 Nathan Sivananda 52 Montague CA 01:19:42
6 68 Mike Marvier 52 Chico CA 01:24:04
7 100 David Riding 50 Lewistin CA 01:28:27
8 101 Rick Spencer 54 Red Bluff CA 01:28:28
9 131 John Harrison 53 Alameda CA 01:32:09
10 144 Jay Pothier 50 Chico CA 01:34:16
11 158 Doug Carlton 50 Carson City NV 01:35:45
12 196 Fred Garcia 53 Ashland OR 01:42:48
13 204 Brian Martin 54 Redding CA 01:43:46
14 211 Robert Blankenship 50 Mount Shasta CA 01:44:33
15 228 Terry Fifield 52 Shasta Lake CA 01:48:09
16 231 Jeff Carlton 54 Reno NV 01:50:03
17 259 Terry Kearns 50 Olivehurst CA 01:58:40
18 260 Brian Larson 51 01:58:50
19 283 Patrick Ryan 50 Redding CA 02:06:26
20 290 Mark Millster 54 San Aneselmo CA 02:09:55
21 293 David Smith 50 Weed CA 02:11:55
22 305 Vint Stevenson 50 Redding CA 02:22:15

+++++++++ MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

1 8 Randy Carter 58 Redding CA 01:09:45
2 11 Al Masterson 55 Redding CA 01:11:43
3 156 Ed Stroman 57 Red Bluff CA 01:35:17
4 167 Brad Frost 58 Anderson CA 01:37:05

+++++++++ MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

1 89 Gary Mercer 63 Anderson CA 01:26:29
2 111 Jeffrey Shaver 61 Santa Rosa CA 01:29:23
3 247 Paul Ahern 62 Redding CA 01:53:21

+++++++++ MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********

1 76 Rudy Dressendorfer 69 Penryn CA 01:25:18
2 81 Rocky Shook 65 Cottonwood CA 01:25:51
3 164 Neil Posson 66 Mount Shasta CA 01:36:26
4 191 John Kizziar 69 Hayfork CA 01:41:20
5 200 Bill Cunha 66 Fort Jones CA 01:42:58

+++++++++ MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 **********

1 298 Andy Berwind 75 Redding CA 02:18:07

+++++++++ Big_Tall AGE GROUP: BT - BT **********

1 98 Andrew Rucklos BT Palo Cedro CA 01:28:23
2 312 Mark Huntley BT Corning CA 02:32:46

+++++++++ Nurse AGE GROUP: NU - NU **********

+++++++++ Doctor AGE GROUP: MD - MD **********

1 120 Luke Rawlings MD Redding CA 01:30:32

+++++++++ Therapist AGE GROUP: TP - TP **********

+++++++++ Med_Tech AGE GROUP: MT - MT **********

+++++++++ Mental_Health AGE GROUP: MH - MH **********

+++++++++ Media AGE GROUP: ME - ME **********

+++++++++ Costume AGE GROUP: CT - CT **********

+++++++++ Law_ AGE GROUP: M - LW **********

+++++++++ Fire_Fighter AGE GROUP: FF - FF **********

+++++++++ FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12 **********

+++++++++ FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15 **********

1 147 Grace Mora 15 Corning CA 01:34:32
2 230 Raegan Avrit 15 Corning CA 01:49:32

+++++++++ FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 **********

1 62 Kate Sjoberg 17 Cottonwood CA 01:22:39
2 162 Audrey Mora 16 Corning CA 01:36:19
3 214 Kaitlyn Huntley 16 Corning CA 01:45:07
4 233 Danielle Green 19 Medford OR 01:51:23
5 244 Rachelle Frost 19 Redding CA 01:52:55

+++++++++ FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 **********

1 90 Elda Mariscal 22 Chico CA 01:26:46
2 136 Audrey Tang 20 Redding CA 01:32:46
3 137 Jacque Cresswell 22 Arcata CA 01:32:55
4 165 Keelin Shea 20 Mount Shasta CA 01:36:35
5 172 Michaela Mangas 24 Redding CA 01:37:59
6 178 Tenneal Martin 24 Redding CA 01:38:40
7 192 Katie Ghelfi 21 Redding CA 01:41:33
8 238 Taylor Lambert 20 Redding CA 01:52:09
9 250 Keisha Bankson 20 Redding CA 01:55:18
10 258 Rianne Margart 20 Eureka CA 01:58:31

+++++++++ FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 **********

1 187 Jessica Beare 29 Walnut Creek CA 01:40:04
2 202 Diana Dix 26 Redding CA 01:43:12
3 205 Kelly Anderson 25 Santa Rosa CA 01:43:53
4 253 Amy Rebekah Spencer 25 Bakersfield CA 01:56:06

+++++++++ FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 **********

1 78 Risa Banks 31 Mount Shasta CA 01:25:40
2 97 Anna Bechen 31 Mount Shasta CA 01:28:17
3 135 Casey Clure 30 Mount Shasta CA 01:32:28
4 139 Donnae Grover 31 Redding CA 01:33:02
5 140 Jayna Lower 31 Cottonwood CA 01:33:14
6 150 Karen English 34 Chico CA 01:34:39
7 160 Megan Spaulding 33 Mount Shasta CA 01:35:56
8 170 Jennifer Eaton 30 Redding CA 01:37:51
9 173 Jessica Gomez 34 Cottonwood CA 01:38:03
10 183 Melanie Velasquez 31 Redding CA 01:39:32
11 198 Leah Roadrunner 34 Redding CA 01:42:54
12 201 Cristin Harryman 31 Mount Shasta CA 01:43:11
13 221 Nora Martin 31 Central Point OR 01:47:21
14 227 Jaime McIntire 30 Redding CA 01:48:03
15 235 Kimberly Fellner 33 Forest Ranch CA 01:51:49
16 237 Jamie Andrews 32 01:52:01
17 246 Sydney Rice 31 Redding CA 01:53:13
18 265 Brenda Nystrom 30 Yreka CA 02:00:40
19 282 Jaime Olson 32 Redding CA 02:05:51
20 288 Jeanette Renaudineau 33 Sacramento CA 02:08:35

+++++++++ FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 **********

1 45 Megan Tannaci 37 Gazelle CA 01:20:32
2 110 Carrie Heuberger 36 Ashland OR 01:29:22
3 115 Amber Murray 36 Red Bluff CA 01:29:43
4 116 Jackie Case 35 Ashland OR 01:29:50
5 119 Emily Barnes 36 Ashland OR 01:30:31
6 123 Stephanie Smith 35 Redding CA 01:30:58
7 155 Cookie Smith 36 01:35:14
8 157 Amy Jenkins 38 Plumas Lake CA 01:35:23
9 161 Christina Kennedy 36 Bend OR 01:36:08
10 174 Alanna Fornaciari 37 Weaverville CA 01:38:03
11 180 Beth Watt 39 Millville CA 01:39:05
12 190 Erin Sutter 39 01:40:47
13 197 Jennifer Moore 38 Chico CA 01:42:52
14 208 Melissa Heuberger 37 McMinnville OR 01:44:24
15 209 Kristi Davis 38 Redding CA 01:44:28
16 210 Sena Minshew 37 Marysville CA 01:44:30
17 215 Cami Wolthuis 37 Sacramento CA 01:45:14
18 218 Tracy Glassburn 35 Shasta Lake CA 01:46:31
19 234 Courtney Chase 35 Mount Shasta CA 01:51:26
20 242 Trudee Greene 39 Redding CA 01:52:31
21 264 Jennifer Sheffo 38 Penn Valley CA 02:00:19
22 268 Stacie Hamann 35 Redding CA 02:01:43
23 272 Sharon Belden 36 02:02:58
24 281 Susan Grove 38 Folsom CA 02:05:51
25 296 Jennifer March 35 Redding CA 02:14:53
26 302 Dina Greenberg 39 Chico CA 02:21:08
27 303 Kendra Perry 36 Chico CA 02:21:30
28 304 Sarah Jimenez 35 Redding CA 02:21:44

+++++++++ FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 **********

1 10 Joanne Gilchrist 42 Chico CA 01:11:34
2 73 Bettina Spiller 42 Redding CA 01:25:03
3 91 Kristi Ayars 42 Chico CA 01:26:52
4 141 Cindy Pearson 44 01:33:34
5 146 Krista Peterson 41 Medford OR 01:34:21
6 152 Lynn Smith 41 Chico CA 01:35:04
7 159 Linda Hopkins 43 Ashland OR 01:35:51
8 206 Carin Sheehan 43 Medford OR 01:44:09
9 225 Lori Mathiesen 42 Redding CA 01:47:45
10 226 Mehrey Vaghti 41 Auburn CA 01:47:51
11 262 Judy Hass 41 Chico CA 01:59:09
12 266 Pamela Kenyon 44 Ashland OR 02:00:55
13 275 Julie Rogers 41 Sacramento CA 02:03:56
14 278 Heidi Schueller 40 Redding CA 02:04:47
15 287 Monique Monmomier-Birch 40 02:08:28
16 300 Kelly Huber 41 Chico CA 02:20:58
17 301 Christine Carter 40 Berkeley CA 02:21:00

+++++++++ FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 **********

1 85 Tammi Watkins 48 Chico CA 01:26:04
2 117 Heidi Young 49 Klamath Falls OR 01:30:13
3 130 Jenine Hoisington 49 Montague CA 01:32:01
4 154 Polly Chapman 48 Junction City CA 01:35:08
5 166 Pam Brooks 46 01:36:37
6 203 Nancy Johnson 48 01:43:37
7 224 Karen Ahern 45 Redding CA 01:47:36
8 239 Janet Morril 48 Etna CA 01:52:17
9 248 Tina Rathbun 48 Redding CA 01:53:52
10 256 Laura Van Dervoort 45 Chico CA 01:57:11
11 289 Marnia Brownell 48 Portola Valley CA 02:09:07
12 291 Michelle Saavedra 45 San Jose CA 02:10:12

+++++++++ FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 **********

1 171 Kelley Ramirez 50 Castella CA 01:37:54
2 213 Kelli Forward 53 Cottonwood CA 01:44:54
3 236 Judy Spencer 52 Red Bluff CA 01:52:00
4 252 Darcy Thompson 51 Redding CA 01:55:57
5 257 Linda Valenzuela 51 Mount Shasta CA 01:57:53
6 314 Renée Breitbarth 50 Redding CA 03:28:19

+++++++++ FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 **********

1 195 Darlene Henderson 58 Corning CA 01:42:41
2 240 Mary Anne Pella-Donnelly 55 Chico CA 01:52:22
3 263 Kristin Foster 55 Chico CA 01:59:38
4 280 Diane Green 56 Medford OR 02:05:41
5 292 Leslie Anne Finch 55 Bellingham WA 02:10:27
6 294 Gail Vogelsong 59 Cottonwood CA 02:12:49

+++++++++ FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64 **********

1 109 Patty Shackletton 60 Redding CA 01:29:21
2 124 Patricia Roche 61 Klamath Falls OR 01:31:12
3 313 Karen Boltz 63 Weaverville CA 02:47:57

+++++++++ FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 **********

1 311 Jo Tillman 67 Whitmore CA 02:26:31

+++++++++ FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99 **********

+++++++++ Big_Tall AGE GROUP: BT - BT **********

+++++++++ Nurse AGE GROUP: NU - NU **********

1 138 Erin Yeager NU Cottonwood CA 01:33:01
2 267 Jen Sanchez NU Chico CA 02:01:36

+++++++++ Doctor AGE GROUP: MD - MD **********

1 176 Jolene Kingsley MD Redding CA 01:38:13

+++++++++ Therapist AGE GROUP: TP - TP **********

+++++++++ Med_Tech AGE GROUP: MT - MT **********

+++++++++ Mental_Health AGE GROUP: MH - MH **********

+++++++++ Media AGE GROUP: ME - ME **********

+++++++++ Costume AGE GROUP: CT - CT **********

+++++++++ Law_ AGE GROUP: F - LW **********

++++++++++ Men_Team AGE GROUP: Men - Men **********

1 3 Steven Jordan MEN Cottonwood CA 01:03:58 DerBlitz
2 9 Bruce Farrell MEN Palo Cedro CA 01:09:59 Redding Beer Dawgs
3 42 Scott Brady MEN Jubction City CA 01:20:03 TM2
4 102 Paul Herman MEN Anderson CA 01:28:37 Medical Marvals
5 126 Gregory Nelson MEN 01:31:51 NELSON
6 129 Mark O’Sullivan MEN Re Bluff CA 01:31:53 Team Hanger

++++++++++ Women_Team AGE GROUP: WMN - WMN **********

1 55 Aura Weinstein WMN Redding CA 01:22:14 Triple Threat
2 60 Tori Parks WMN Redding CA 01:22:29 Outdoor Chics
3 72 Becky Gross WMN Yreka CA 01:24:35 Miley Girls
4 122 Brandi May WMN Redding CA 01:30:54 Matathon Training Gone Wr
5 142 Marisa Donnelly WMN Chico CA 01:33:38 Team Extreme
6 243 Jackie Martin WMN Redding CA 01:52:36 Martin
7 297 Teri Jones WMN Redding CA 02:15:23 I Think I Can
8 310 Eve Cherry WMN Corning CA 02:25:40 Friends of Eric #1

++++++++++ Mixed_Team AGE GROUP: Mix - Mix **********

1 28 Jeff Stone MIX Yreka CA 01:17:37 Four Elements
2 79 Brigid Johnson MIX Redding CA 01:25:42 Earing Our Beer
3 114 Veronica Yonge MIX Redding CA 01:29:42 Dream Team
4 121 Cheryl Wiley MIX Redding CA 01:30:36 Stiley
5 185 Christian Courtney MIX Walnut Creek CA 01:39:40 CourProsWell
6 220 Matt Kibler MIX Redding CA 01:46:52 Kibloom Goes the Dynamite
7 223 Micheal Sanchez MIX Redding CA 01:47:35 Redding 3some
8 273 Mary Anne Christopher MIX Corning CA 02:03:44 Friends of Eric #3
9 277 Mary Beth Christopher MIX Corning CA 02:04:45 Friends of Eric #2
10 306 Becky Gruenwald MIX Corning CA 02:24:48 Friends of Eric #7

++++++++++ Preteen_Team AGE GROUP: Pre - Pre **********

1 269 Hayley Christopher PRE Corning CA 02:02:28 Friends of Eric #8

++++++++++ Teens_Team AGE GROUP: Ten - Ten **********

1 6 Matt Ward TEN Yreka CA 01:08:24 TM3
2 17 Cody McDonald TEN Yreka CA 01:13:56 Gold Team
3 25 Ella Gallego TEN Corning CA 01:16:59 Friends of Eric #6
4 35 Aaron Philips TEN Chico CA 01:18:55 Splash, crash & dash
5 46 gavin Miller TEN Mount Shasta CA 01:20:46 The EH Team
6 69 Jacob Lucero TEN Cottonwood CA 01:24:19 Krispy Kreme
7 99 Luke Philips TEN Chico CA 01:28:26 Shaquabrah
8 216 Mikayla Burreson TEN Corning CA 01:45:26 Friends of Eric #5

++++++++++ Senior_Men AGE GROUP: SRM - SRM **********

++++++++++ Senior_Women AGE GROUP: SRW - SRW **********

++++++++++ Senior_Mix AGE GROUP: SRX - SRX **********

++++++++++ Family_Team AGE GROUP: FAM - FAM **********

1 30 John Hacker FAM Ashland OR 01:18:07 TM1
2 61 Ryan Haedrich FAM Redding CA 01:22:33 Haedrich Family
3 145 Jaime Banks FAM Fort Jones CA 01:34:20 Team Race Chicken Race
4 149 Joe Villalobos FAM Redding CA 01:34:35 Woldpack
5 169 Josie Rucklos FAM Palo Cedro CA 01:37:36 Team Rucklos
6 229 Jaclyn Russell FAM San Jose CA 01:49:20 In No Hurry
7 279 Christine Engel FAM Orland CA 02:04:53 Friends of Eric #4

++++++++++ Med_Tech_Team AGE GROUP: MDT - MDT **********

++++++++++ Business_Team AGE GROUP: BUS - BUS **********

1 153 Louie Dewey BUS Dunsmuir CA 01:35:05 Cave Springs
2 193 D’Arcy Dewey BUS Dunsmuir CA 01:41:45 Cave Springs Too

++++++++++ Gov_Team AGE GROUP: Gov - Gov **********

++++++++++ Doctor_Team AGE GROUP: MD - MD **********

++++++++++ Nurse_Team AGE GROUP: NUR - NUR **********

1 255 Danielle Ketel NUR Redding CA 01:57:06 Blond Bond Girls

++++++++++ Health_Club_Team AGE GROUP: HEA - HEA **********

1 77 Victoria Larsen HEA Mount Shasta CA 01:25:28 VMA Divas

++++++++++ Media_Team AGE GROUP: MDA - MDA **********

++++++++++ Hospital_Team AGE GROUP: HOS - HOS **********

++++++++++ Mental_Health_Team AGE GROUP: MTL - MTL **********

++++++++++ Teacher_Team AGE GROUP: TEA - TEA **********

1 127 Jana Morris TEA Redding CA 01:31:52 Grant School
2 241 Susan Rickey TEA Etna CA 01:52:29 Undecided

++++++++++ Costume_Team AGE GROUP: COS - COS **********

1 212 Nadia Pella COS Sacramento CA 01:44:46 We Won Last Year

++++++++++ Law_Team AGE GROUP: LAW - LAW **********

++++++++++ Fire_Fighter_Team AGE GROUP: FIR - FIR **********

1 75 Natalie Stovall FIR Yreka CA 01:25:18 Jefferson State Smashers