Mount Shasta Tinman Triathlon
Lake Siskiyou, CA
September 2, 2012

Place Div/Tot No. Name Team Age Sex City State Time Rate Category
1 1/7 320 Jack Calhoun 22 M San Francisco CA 00:59:21 15.1 M20-24
2 1/10 294 Sean Molina 47 M Chico CA 01:03:11 14.2 M45-49
3 1/6 1099 Steven Jordan DerBlitz MEN T Cottonwood CA 01:03:58 14.0 Men
4 1/19 236 Geoff Harkness 40 M Mount Shasta CA 01:07:15 13.3 M40-44
5 2/10 242 Gregory Watkins 49 M Chico CA 01:07:51 13.2 M45-49
6 1/8 1088 Matt Ward TM3 TEN T Yreka CA 01:08:24 13.1 Teens
7 1/21 274 David Braund 33 M Cottonwood CA 01:09:39 12.9 M30-34
8 1/4 217 Randy Carter 58 M Redding CA 01:09:45 12.8 M55-59
9 2/6 1100 Bruce Farrell Redding Beer Dawgs MEN T Palo Cedro CA 01:09:59 12.8 Men
10 1/17 724 Joanne Gilchrist 42 F Chico CA 01:11:34 12.5 W40-44
11 2/4 303 Al Masterson 55 M Redding CA 01:11:43 12.5 M55-59
12 2/19 170 Lonnie Scott 41 M Red Bluff CA 01:12:19 12.4 M40-44
13 2/7 329 Tom Chamberlain 22 M Redding CA 01:12:33 12.3 M20-24
14 1/17 292 Tayler Hockett 28 M Santa Rosa CA 01:12:37 12.3 M25-29
15 3/19 276 Shawn Hughes 44 M Chico CA 01:12:58 12.3 M40-44
16 1/19 306 Scott Gregory 38 M Redding CA 01:13:28 12.2 M35-39
17 2/8 1114 Cody McDonald Gold Team TEN T Yreka CA 01:13:56 12.1 Teens
18 2/19 209 Jason Berry 35 M Chico CA 01:15:12 11.9 M35-39
19 2/17 226 Ryan Montgomery 28 M Chico CA 01:15:15 11.9 M25-29
20 2/21 247 Justin Elliott 33 M Post Falls ID 01:15:29 11.9 M30-34
21 4/19 268 Eric Ayars 43 M Chico CA 01:15:30 11.9 M40-44
22 1/22 192 Michael Ruffner 53 M Chico CA 01:15:41 11.8 M50-54
23 3/19 167 Josh Barnes 37 M Ashland OR 01:16:03 11.8 M35-39
24 3/17 205 Christian Mercill 25 M Shasta Lake CA 01:16:18 11.7 M25-29
25 3/8 1106 Ella Gallego Friends of Eric #6 TEN T Corning CA 01:16:59 11.6 Teens
26 5/19 187 Tory Shannon 44 M Mount Shasta CA 01:17:01 11.6 M40-44
27 4/19 220 Ben Heuberger 38 M McMinnville OR 01:17:05 11.6 M35-39
28 1/10 1090 Jeff Stone Four Elements MIX T Yreka CA 01:17:37 11.5 Mixed
29 3/21 233 Jean Philip Jestin 31 M Mount Shasta CA 01:17:57 11.5 M30-34
30 1/7 1069 John Hacker TM1 FAM T Ashland OR 01:18:07 11.5 Family
31 5/19 293 Josh Watkins 36 M Shasta Lake CA 01:18:21 11.4 M35-39
32 3/10 241 Steve Schroth 48 M Redding CA 01:18:25 11.4 M45-49
33 6/19 258 Trevor Gerhardt 43 M Igo CA 01:18:29 11.4 M40-44
34 2/22 307 Mark Nicholson 52 M Redding CA 01:18:52 11.4 M50-54
35 4/8 1072 Aaron Philips Splash, crash & dash TEN T Chico CA 01:18:55 11.4 Teens
36 4/17 219 Paul Dolfini 26 M Chico CA 01:18:57 11.3 M25-29
37 7/19 317 Matt Marks 44 M Oragevale CA 01:19:11 11.3 M40-44
38 3/22 224 Robert Chortek 54 M San Jose CA 01:19:16 11.3 M50-54
39 4/22 640 Jamie DeSantis 52 M Oak Run CA 01:19:38 11.2 W50-54
40 5/22 213 Nathan Sivananda 52 M Montague CA 01:19:42 11.2 M50-54
41 4/21 238 Matt Moseley 31 M Redding CA 01:19:57 11.2 M30-34
42 3/6 1082 Scott Brady TM2 MEN T Jubction City CA 01:20:03 11.2 Men
43 3/7 304 Max Finch 24 M Redding CA 01:20:04 11.2 M20-24
44 5/17 223 Ely Carter 26 M Redding CA 01:20:26 11.1 M25-29
45 1/28 645 Megan Tannaci 37 F Gazelle CA 01:20:32 11.1 W35-39
46 5/8 1120 gavin Miller The EH Team TEN T Mount Shasta CA 01:20:46 11.1 Teens
47 8/19 300 Steve Mora 41 M Corning CA 01:20:53 11.1 M40-44
48 6/19 314 Joe Baker 37 M Redding CA 01:21:15 11.0 M35-39
49 4/10 309 Thomas Bey 45 M Redding CA 01:21:32 11.0 M45-49
50 1/5 243 David Watkins 15 M Chico CA 01:21:34 11.0 M13-15
51 5/10 273 Al Mellon 47 M Redding CA 01:21:50 10.9 M45-49
52 5/21 234 Bryan Schenone 34 M Redding CA 01:21:58 10.9 M30-34
53 4/7 256 Dillon Collins 20 M Palo Cedro CA 01:22:07 10.9 M20-24
54 7/19 299 Heath Burreson 37 M Corning CA 01:22:11 10.9 M40-44
55 1/8 1075 Aura Weinstein Triple Threat WMN T Redding CA 01:22:14 10.9 Women
56 6/17 313 John Harkness 27 M Beaverton OR 01:22:14 10.9 M25-29
57 7/17 212 Bill Roberts-Ross 29 M Santa Rosa CA 01:22:20 10.9 M25-29
58 8/17 281 Nicolas Lejeune 29 M Weed CA 01:22:21 10.9 M25-29
59 6/10 198 Daniel Benham 46 M Redding CA 01:22:24 10.9 M45-49
60 2/8 1089 Tori Parks Outdoor Chics WMN T Redding CA 01:22:29 10.9 Women
61 2/7 1116 Ryan Haedrich Haedrich Family FAM T Redding CA 01:22:33 10.9 Family
62 1/5 754 Kate Sjoberg 17 F Cottonwood CA 01:22:39 10.8 W16-19
63 8/19 231 Jason Richart 37 M Redding CA 01:22:44 10.8 M35-39
64 6/21 188 Robert Devilbiss 31 M Santa Rosa CA 01:23:35 10.7 M30-34
65 9/17 229 Daniel Neighbor 25 M Klamath Falls OR 01:23:53 10.7 M25-29
66 7/21 181 Jaime McIntire 30 M Redding CA 01:23:56 10.7 M30-34
67 10/17 311 Ryan Revnak 25 M Redding CA 01:23:59 10.7 M25-29
68 6/22 178 Mike Marvier 52 M Chico CA 01:24:04 10.7 M50-54
69 6/8 1098 Jacob Lucero Krispy Kreme TEN T Cottonwood CA 01:24:19 10.6 Teens
70 8/21 249 Scott Yeager 34 M Cottonwood CA 01:24:29 10.6 M30-34
71 9/21 263 Andy Dennis 34 M Anderson CA 01:24:34 10.6 M30-34
72 3/8 1085 Becky Gross Miley Girls WMN T Yreka CA 01:24:35 10.6 Women
73 2/17 655 Bettina Spiller 42 F Redding CA 01:25:03 10.5 W40-44
74 2/5 297 Lane Gruenwald 15 M Corning CA 01:25:05 10.5 M13-15
75 1/1 1092 Natalie Stovall Jefferson State Smashers FIR T Yreka CA 01:25:18 10.5 Fire Fighter
76 1/5 251 Rudy Dressendorfer 69 M Penryn CA 01:25:18 10.5 M65-69
77 1/1 1084 Victoria Larsen VMA Divas HEA T Mount Shasta CA 01:25:28 10.5 Health Club
78 1/20 653 Risa Banks 31 F Mount Shasta CA 01:25:40 10.5 W30-34
79 2/10 1093 Brigid Johnson Earing Our Beer MIX T Redding CA 01:25:42 10.5 Mixed
80 10/21 202 Philip Brown 30 M Redding CA 01:25:51 10.4 M30-34
81 2/5 289 Rocky Shook 65 M Cottonwood CA 01:25:51 10.4 M65-69
82 1/5 260 Ian Rinefort 12 M Ashland OR 01:25:56 10.4 M-Preteen
83 2/5 182 Ben Lucero 12 M Ashland OR 01:25:56 10.4 M-Preteen
84 5/7 203 Jordan Chavarin 22 M Chico CA 01:26:04 10.4 M20-24
85 1/12 699 Tammi Watkins 48 F Chico CA 01:26:04 10.4 W45-49
86 1/7 283 Joshua Diaz 17 M Chico CA 01:26:10 10.4 M16-19
87 11/17 255 Chris Frost 28 M Redding CA CA 01:26:23 10.4 M25-29
88 9/19 261 Justin Rinefort 43 M Ashland OR 01:26:28 10.4 M40-44
89 1/3 172 Gary Mercer 63 M Anderson CA 01:26:29 10.4 M60-64
90 1/10 670 Elda Mariscal 22 F Chico CA 01:26:46 10.3 W20-24
91 3/17 718 Kristi Ayars 42 F Chico CA 01:26:52 10.3 W40-44
92 7/10 244 Mike Donnelly 49 M Chico CA 01:27:12 10.3 M45-49
93 10/19 230 Mark Keller 40 M Redding CA 01:27:44 10.2 M40-44
94 9/19 318 Ryan Green 38 M Weed CA 01:27:47 10.2 M35-38
95 2/7 290 Cassen Singer 16 M Redding CA 01:27:59 10.2 M16-19
96 11/19 197 Christopher Nichols 41 M Chico CA 01:28:05 10.2 M40-44
97 2/20 631 Anna Bechen 31 F Mount Shasta CA 01:28:17 10.1 W30-34
98 1/2 169 Andrew Rucklos BT M Palo Cedro CA 01:28:23 10.1 M-Big or Tall
99 7/8 1071 Luke Philips Shaquabrah TEN T Chico CA 01:28:26 10.1 Teens
100 7/22 248 David Riding 50 M Lewistin CA 01:28:27 10.1 M50-54
101 8/22 161 Rick Spencer 54 M Red Bluff CA 01:28:28 10.1 M50-54
102 4/6 1091 Paul Herman Medical Marvals MEN T Anderson CA 01:28:37 10.1 Men
103 12/17 310 John Courtney 27 M Walnut Creek CA 01:28:41 10.1 M25-29
104 13/17 312 Mark Beare 27 M Walnut Creek CA 01:28:43 10.1 M25-29
105 10/19 208 Josh Desmond 39 M Ashland OR 01:28:53 10.1 M35-39
106 11/21 207 JK Orellana 30 M Redding CA 01:28:59 10.1 M30-34
107 12/21 193 John Spaulding 33 M Mount Shasta CA 01:29:18 10.0 M30-34
108 6/7 227 Justin Ellingson 22 M Redding CA 01:29:18 10.0 M20-24
109 1/3 639 Patty Shackletton 60 F Redding CA 01:29:21 10.0 W60-64
110 2/28 673 Carrie Heuberger 36 F Ashland OR 01:29:22 10.0 W35-39
111 2/3 250 Jeffrey Shaver 61 M Santa Rosa CA 01:29:23 10.0 M60-64
112 8/10 232 Larry Davis 47 M Redding CA 01:29:31 10.0 M45-49
113 13/21 325 Nathan Tindell 34 M Summit City CA 01:29:37 10.0 M30-34
114 3/10 1083 Veronica Yonge Dream Team MIX T Redding CA 01:29:42 10.0 Mixed
115 3/28 659 Amber Murray 36 F Red Bluff CA 01:29:43 10.0 W35-39
116 4/28 684 Jackie Case 35 F Ashland OR 01:29:50 10.0 W35-39
117 2/12 641 Heidi Young 49 F Klamath Falls OR 01:30:13 9.9 W45-49
118 14/21 186 Graham Johnson 33 M Redding CA 01:30:17 9.9 M30-34
119 5/28 632 Emily Barnes 36 F Ashland OR 01:30:31 9.9 W35-38
120 1/1 264 Luke Rawlings MD M Redding CA 01:30:32 9.9 M-Doc
121 4/10 1081 Cheryl Wiley Stiley MIX T Redding CA 01:30:36 9.9 Mixed
122 4/8 1070 Brandi May Matathon Training Gone Wr WMN T Redding CA 01:30:54 9.9 Women
123 6/28 709 Stephanie Smith 35 F Redding CA 01:30:58 9.8 W35-39
124 2/3 723 Patricia Roche 61 F Klamath Falls OR 01:31:12 9.8 W60-64
125 12/19 282 Jason Waybright 41 M Redding CA 01:31:16 9.8 M40-44
126 5/6 1122 Gregory Nelson NELSON MEN T 01:31:51 9.8 TEAM MEN
127 1/2 1080 Jana Morris Grant School TEA T Redding CA 01:31:52 9.8 Teacher
128 14/17 246 Rick Dunbar 26 M Cottonwood CA 01:31:53 9.7 M25-29
129 6/6 1094 Mark O’Sullivan Team Hanger MEN T Re Bluff CA 01:31:53 9.7 Men
130 3/12 642 Jenine Hoisington 49 F Montague CA 01:32:01 9.7 W45-49
131 9/22 185 John Harrison 53 M Alameda CA 01:32:09 9.7 M50-54
132 9/10 184 Jeff Shea 46 M mst\ CA 01:32:15 9.7 M45-49
133 10/10 199 Kevin Penner 49 M Red Bluff CA 01:32:16 9.7 M45-49
134 15/21 222 Jason Verduzco 31 M Redding CA 01:32:25 9.7 M30-34
135 3/20 657 Casey Clure 30 F Mount Shasta CA 01:32:28 9.7 W30-34
136 2/10 664 Audrey Tang 20 F Redding CA 01:32:46 9.7 W20-24
137 3/10 667 Jacque Cresswell 22 F Arcata CA 01:32:55 9.6 W20-24
138 1/2 733 Erin Yeager NU F Cottonwood CA 01:33:01 9.6 W-Nurse
139 4/20 681 Donnae Grover 31 F Redding CA 01:33:02 9.6 W30-34
140 5/20 671 Jayna Lower 31 F Cottonwood CA 01:33:14 9.6 W30-34
141 4/17 764 Cindy Pearson 44 F 01:33:34 9.6 W40-44
142 5/8 1112 Marisa Donnelly Team Extreme WMN T Chico CA 01:33:38 9.6 Women
143 11/19 210 Jeriamee Leeman 38 M Orland CA 01:33:52 9.5 M35-39
144 10/22 275 Jay Pothier 50 M Chico CA 01:34:16 9.5 M50-54
145 3/7 1077 Jaime Banks Team Race Chicken Race FAM T Fort Jones CA 01:34:20 9.5 Family
146 5/17 722 Krista Peterson 41 F Medford OR 01:34:21 9.5 W40-44
147 1/2 736 Grace Mora 15 F Corning CA 01:34:32 9.5 W13-15
148 3/5 177 Nero Dotson 13 M Red Bluff CA 01:34:33 9.5 M13-15
149 4/7 1095 Joe Villalobos Woldpack FAM T Redding CA 01:34:35 9.5 Family
150 6/20 728 Karen English 34 F Chico CA 01:34:39 9.5 W30-34
151 3/7 262 Jacob Black 18 M Redding CA 01:34:42 9.5 M16-19
152 6/17 725 Lynn Smith 41 F Chico CA 01:35:04 9.4 W40-44
153 1/2 1117 Louie Dewey Cave Springs BUS T Dunsmuir CA 01:35:05 9.4 Business
154 4/12 695 Polly Chapman 48 F Junction City CA 01:35:08 9.4 W45-49
155 7/28 1121 Cookie Smith 36 F 01:35:14 9.4 F35-39
156 3/4 176 Ed Stroman 57 M Red Bluff CA 01:35:17 9.4 M55-59
157 8/28 743 Amy Jenkins 38 F Plumas Lake CA 01:35:23 9.4 W35-39
158 11/22 180 Doug Carlton 50 M Carson City NV 01:35:45 9.4 M50-54
159 7/17 753 Linda Hopkins 43 F Ashland OR 01:35:51 9.3 W40-44
160 7/20 656 Megan Spaulding 33 F Mount Shasta CA 01:35:56 9.3 W30-34
161 9/28 685 Christina Kennedy 36 F Bend OR 01:36:08 9.3 W35-39
162 2/5 739 Audrey Mora 16 F Corning CA 01:36:19 9.3 W16-19
163 13/19 288 John Benham 42 M Shasta Lake CA 01:36:21 9.3 M40-44
164 3/5 278 Neil Posson 66 M Mount Shasta CA 01:36:26 9.3 M65-69
165 4/10 666 Keelin Shea 20 F Mount Shasta CA 01:36:35 9.3 W20-24
166 5/12 761 Pam Brooks 46 F 01:36:37 9.3 F45-49
167 4/4 252 Brad Frost 58 M Anderson CA 01:37:05 9.2 M55-59
168 12/19 195 Ryan Cornwall 38 M Redding CA 01:37:34 9.2 M35-39
169 5/7 1076 Josie Rucklos Team Rucklos FAM T Palo Cedro CA 01:37:36 9.2 Family
170 8/20 708 Jennifer Eaton 30 F Redding CA 01:37:51 9.2 W30-34
171 1/6 668 Kelley Ramirez 50 F Castella CA 01:37:54 9.2 W50-54
172 5/10 745 Michaela Mangas 24 F Redding CA 01:37:59 9.1 W20-24
173 9/20 663 Jessica Gomez 34 F Cottonwood CA 01:38:03 9.1 W30-34
174 10/28 755 Alanna Fornaciari 37 F Weaverville CA 01:38:03 9.1 W35-39
175 14/19 326 Darrel Colltus 40 M Yreka CA 01:38:10 9.1 M40-45
176 1/1 744 Jolene Kingsley MD F Redding CA 01:38:13 9.1 W-Doctor
177 15/17 302 Trey Sheccell 27 M Redding CA 01:38:34 9.1 M25-29
178 6/10 651 Tenneal Martin 24 F Redding CA 01:38:40 9.1 W20-24
179 13/19 240 Kevin Greene 39 M Redding CA 01:38:44 9.1 M35-39
180 11/28 638 Beth Watt 39 F Millville CA 01:39:05 9.0 W35-39
181 4/5 265 Chris Robinson 15 M Mount Shasta CA 01:39:14 9.0 M13-15
182 14/19 211 Scott Shoffner 39 M Redding CA 01:39:26 9.0 M35-39
183 10/20 689 Melanie Velasquez 31 F Redding CA 01:39:32 9.0 W30-34
184 16/21 266 Nick Auerbach 31 M Redding CA 01:39:40 9.0 M30-34
185 5/10 1113 Christian Courtney CourProsWell MIX T Walnut Creek CA 01:39:40 9.0 Mixed
186 17/21 319 Brian Cole 32 M Redding CA 01:39:58 9.0 M30-34
187 1/4 751 Jessica Beare 29 F Walnut Creek CA 01:40:04 9.0 W25-29
188 4/7 298 Brandon Olsen 16 M Corning CA 01:40:20 8.9 M16-19
189 18/21 216 Rob Harryman 34 M Mount Shasta CA 01:40:40 8.9 M30-34
190 12/28 762 Erin Sutter 39 F 01:40:47 8.9 F35-39
191 4/5 287 John Kizziar 69 M Hayfork CA 01:41:20 8.8 M65-69
192 7/10 680 Katie Ghelfi 21 F Redding CA 01:41:33 8.8 W20-24
193 2/2 1118 D’Arcy Dewey Cave Springs Too BUS T Dunsmuir CA 01:41:45 8.8 Business
194 7/7 330 Brandon Smith 24 M 01:42:15 8.8 M20-24
195 1/6 691 Darlene Henderson 58 F Corning CA 01:42:41 8.7 W55-59
196 12/22 191 Fred Garcia 53 M Ashland OR 01:42:48 8.7 M50-54
197 13/28 727 Jennifer Moore 38 F Chico CA 01:42:52 8.7 W35-39
198 11/20 692 Leah Roadrunner 34 F Redding CA 01:42:54 8.7 W30-34
199 5/7 280 Greg Lennon 16 M Redding CA 01:42:57 8.7 M16-19
200 5/5 175 Bill Cunha 66 M Fort Jones CA 01:42:58 8.7 M65-69
201 12/20 683 Cristin Harryman 31 F Mount Shasta CA 01:43:11 8.7 W30-34
202 2/4 662 Diana Dix 26 F Redding CA 01:43:12 8.7 W25-29
203 6/12 760 Nancy Johnson 48 F 01:43:37 8.6 F45-49
204 13/22 221 Brian Martin 54 M Redding CA 01:43:46 8.6 M50-54
205 3/4 654 Kelly Anderson 25 F Santa Rosa CA 01:43:53 8.6 W25-29
206 8/17 677 Carin Sheehan 43 F Medford OR 01:44:09 8.6 W40-44
207 15/19 257 Leo Jimenez 35 M Redding CA 01:44:11 8.6 M35-39
208 14/28 686 Melissa Heuberger 37 F McMinnville OR 01:44:24 8.6 W35-39
209 15/28 690 Kristi Davis 38 F Redding CA 01:44:28 8.6 W35-39
210 16/28 634 Sena Minshew 37 F Marysville CA 01:44:30 8.6 W35-39
211 14/22 166 Robert Blankenship 50 M Mount Shasta CA 01:44:33 8.6 M50-54
212 1/1 1097 Nadia Pella We Won Last Year COS T Sacramento CA 01:44:46 8.6 Costume
213 2/6 629 Kelli Forward 53 F Cottonwood CA 01:44:54 8.5 W50-54
214 3/5 740 Kaitlyn Huntley 16 F Corning CA 01:45:07 8.5 W16-19
215 17/28 741 Cami Wolthuis 37 F Sacramento CA 01:45:14 8.5 W30-34
216 8/8 1105 Mikayla Burreson Friends of Eric #5 TEN T Corning CA 01:45:26 8.5 Teens
217 19/21 327 Joseph Kyttle 31 M 01:45:27 8.5 M30-34
218 18/28 687 Tracy Glassburn 35 F Shasta Lake CA 01:46:31 8.4 W35-39
219 15/19 225 Gary Haslerud 43 M Redding CA 01:46:45 8.4 M40-44
220 6/10 1074 Matt Kibler Kibloom Goes the Dynamite MIX T Redding CA 01:46:52 8.4 Mixed
221 13/20 679 Nora Martin 31 F Central Point OR 01:47:21 8.3 W30-34
222 3/5 269 Stefan Ayars 11 M Chico CA 01:47:34 8.3 M-Pre
223 7/10 1110 Micheal Sanchez Redding 3some MIX T Redding CA 01:47:35 8.3 Mixed
224 7/12 693 Karen Ahern 45 F Redding CA 01:47:36 8.3 W45-49
225 9/17 646 Lori Mathiesen 42 F Redding CA 01:47:45 8.3 W40-44
226 10/17 688 Mehrey Vaghti 41 F Auburn CA 01:47:51 8.3 W40-44
227 14/20 649 Jaime McIntire 30 F Redding CA 01:48:03 8.3 W30-34
228 15/22 253 Terry Fifield 52 M Shasta Lake CA 01:48:09 8.3 M50-54
229 6/7 1068 Jaclyn Russell In No Hurry FAM T San Jose CA 01:49:20 8.2 Family
230 2/2 737 Raegan Avrit 15 F Corning CA 01:49:32 8.2 W13-15
231 16/22 321 Jeff Carlton 54 M Reno NV 01:50:03 8.1 M50-54
232 20/21 291 Scott Bartholomew 34 M San Francisco CA 01:51:10 8.1 M30-34
233 4/5 734 Danielle Green 19 F Medford OR 01:51:23 8.0 W16-19
234 19/28 730 Courtney Chase 35 F Mount Shasta CA 01:51:26 8.0 W35-39
235 15/20 714 Kimberly Fellner 33 F Forest Ranch CA 01:51:49 8.0 W30-34
236 3/6 635 Judy Spencer 52 F Red Bluff CA 01:52:00 8.0 W50-54
237 16/20 759 Jamie Andrews 32 F 01:52:01 8.0 F30-34
238 8/10 661 Taylor Lambert 20 F Redding CA 01:52:09 8.0 W20-24
239 8/12 678 Janet Morril 48 F Etna CA 01:52:17 8.0 W45-49
240 2/6 700 Mary Anne Pella-Donnelly 55 F Chico CA 01:52:22 8.0 W50-54
241 2/2 1078 Susan Rickey Undecided TEA T Etna CA 01:52:29 8.0 Teacher
242 20/28 697 Trudee Greene 39 F Redding CA 01:52:31 8.0 W35-39
243 6/8 1087 Jackie Martin Martin WMN T Redding CA 01:52:36 8.0 Women
244 5/5 705 Rachelle Frost 19 F Redding CA 01:52:55 7.9 W16-19
245 5/5 237 Eli Rickey 15 M Etna CA 01:53:03 7.9 M13-15
246 17/20 660 Sydney Rice 31 F Redding CA 01:53:13 7.9 W30-34
247 3/3 239 Paul Ahern 62 M Redding CA 01:53:21 7.9 M60-64
248 9/12 726 Tina Rathbun 48 F Redding CA 01:53:52 7.9 W45-49
249 16/19 214 Rhett Grover 35 M Redding CA 01:54:06 7.9 M35-39
250 9/10 732 Keisha Bankson 20 F Redding CA 01:55:18 7.8 W20-24
251 4/5 285 Sam Chase 12 M Mount Shasta CA 01:55:26 7.8 M-Preteen
252 4/6 729 Darcy Thompson 51 F Redding CA 01:55:57 7.7 W50-54
253 4/4 637 Amy Rebekah Spencer 25 F Bakersfield CA 01:56:06 7.7 W25-29
254 17/19 196 Dirk Lambert 38 M Redding CA 01:56:23 7.7 M35-39
255 1/1 1079 Danielle Ketel Blond Bond Girls NUR T Redding CA 01:57:06 7.6 Nurse
256 10/12 675 Laura Van Dervoort 45 F Chico CA 01:57:11 7.6 W45-49
257 5/6 647 Linda Valenzuela 51 F Mount Shasta CA 01:57:53 7.6 W50-54
258 10/10 704 Rianne Margart 20 F Eureka CA 01:58:31 7.6 W20-24
259 17/22 218 Terry Kearns 50 M Olivehurst CA 01:58:40 7.5 M50-54
260 18/22 328 Brian Larson 51 M 01:58:50 7.5 M50-54
261 21/21 190 Robert Garcia 33 M Redding CA 01:58:58 7.5 M30-34
262 11/17 746 Judy Hass 41 F Chico CA 01:59:09 7.5 W40-44
263 3/6 648 Kristin Foster 55 F Chico CA 01:59:38 7.5 W55-59
264 21/28 633 Jennifer Sheffo 38 F Penn Valley CA 02:00:19 7.4 W35-39
265 18/20 757 Brenda Nystrom 30 F Yreka CA 02:00:40 7.4 W30-34
266 12/17 701 Pamela Kenyon 44 F Ashland OR 02:00:55 7.4 W40-44
267 2/2 644 Jen Sanchez NU F Chico CA 02:01:36 7.4 W-Nurse
268 22/28 720 Stacie Hamann 35 F Redding CA 02:01:43 7.4 W35-39
269 1/1 1108 Hayley Christopher Friends of Eric #8 PRE T Corning CA 02:02:28 7.3 Preteen
270 6/7 215 Evan Smith 19 M Roseburg OR 02:02:32 7.3 M16-19
271 7/7 168 Jacob Russell 19 M San Jose CA 02:02:38 7.3 M16-19
272 23/28 758 Sharon Belden 36 F 02:02:58 7.3 F35-39
273 8/10 1103 Mary Anne Christopher Friends of Eric #3 MIX T Corning CA 02:03:44 7.2 Mixed
274 16/19 272 Dan Kearns 41 M Redding CA 02:03:47 7.2 M40-44
275 13/17 707 Julie Rogers 41 F Sacramento CA 02:03:56 7.2 W40-44
276 5/5 296 Jared Burreson 12 M Corning CA 02:04:29 7.2 M-Preteen
277 9/10 1102 Mary Beth Christopher Friends of Eric #2 MIX T Corning CA 02:04:45 7.2 Mixed
278 14/17 652 Heidi Schueller 40 F Redding CA 02:04:47 7.2 W40-44
279 7/7 1104 Christine Engel Friends of Eric #4 FAM T Orland CA 02:04:53 7.2 Family
280 4/6 650 Diane Green 56 F Medford OR 02:05:41 7.1 W55-59
281 24/28 713 Susan Grove 38 F Folsom CA 02:05:51 7.1 W35-39
282 19/20 748 Jaime Olson 32 F Redding CA 02:05:51 7.1 W30-34
283 19/22 165 Patrick Ryan 50 M Redding CA 02:06:26 7.1 M50-54
284 16/17 324 Timothy Mulvey 28 M Redding CA 02:06:31 7.1 M25-29
285 17/17 254 Patrick Daly 25 M Redding CA 02:07:09 7.0 M25-29
286 18/19 295 Kevin Johnson 35 M Redding CA 02:07:48 7.0 M35-39
287 15/17 763 Monique Monmomier-Birch 40 F 02:08:28 7.0 F40-44
288 20/20 672 Jeanette Renaudineau 33 F Sacramento CA 02:08:35 7.0 W30-34
289 11/12 674 Marnia Brownell 48 F Portola Valley CA 02:09:07 6.9 W45-49
290 20/22 322 Mark Millster 54 M San Aneselmo CA 02:09:55 6.9 M50-54
291 12/12 636 Michelle Saavedra 45 F San Jose CA 02:10:12 6.9 W45-49
292 5/6 735 Leslie Anne Finch 55 F Bellingham WA 02:10:27 6.9 W55-59
293 21/22 305 David Smith 50 M Weed CA 02:11:55 6.8 M50-54
294 6/6 710 Gail Vogelsong 59 F Cottonwood CA 02:12:49 6.7 W55-59
295 1/1 164 Jim Lindquist LW M Palo Cedro CA 02:14:14 6.7 M-Law Enforceme
296 25/28 702 Jennifer March 35 F Redding CA 02:14:53 6.6 W35-39
297 7/8 1119 Teri Jones I Think I Can WMN T Redding CA 02:15:23 6.6 Women
298 1/1 179 Andy Berwind 75 M Redding CA 02:18:07 6.5 M70+
299 17/19 245 Tom March 41 M Redding CA 02:18:56 6.4 M40-44
300 16/17 716 Kelly Huber 41 F Chico CA 02:20:58 6.4 W40-44
301 17/17 756 Christine Carter 40 F Berkeley CA 02:21:00 6.4 W40-44
302 26/28 717 Dina Greenberg 39 F Chico CA 02:21:08 6.3 W35-39
303 27/28 715 Kendra Perry 36 F Chico CA 02:21:30 6.3 W35-39
304 28/28 706 Sarah Jimenez 35 F Redding CA 02:21:44 6.3 W35-39
305 22/22 206 Vint Stevenson 50 M Redding CA 02:22:15 6.3 M50-54
306 10/10 1107 Becky Gruenwald Friends of Eric #7 MIX T Corning CA 02:24:48 6.2 Mixed
307 19/19 267 Jason Greenberg 37 M Chico CA 02:25:05 6.2 M35-39
308 18/19 271 Joe Perry 42 M Chico CA 02:25:07 6.2 M40-44
309 19/19 270 Mike Huber 42 M Chico CA 02:25:08 6.2 M40-44
310 8/8 1101 Eve Cherry Friends of Eric #1 WMN T Corning CA 02:25:40 6.1 Women
311 1/1 643 Jo Tillman 67 F Whitmore CA 02:26:31 6.1 W65-69
312 2/2 301 Mark Huntley BT M Corning CA 02:32:46 5.9 Big & Tall
313 3/3 721 Karen Boltz 63 F Weaverville CA 02:47:57 5.3 W60-64
314 6/6 749 Renée Breitbarth 50 F Redding CA 03:28:19 4.3 W50-54
315 0