Mount Shasta Tinman Triathlon
Lake Siskiyou, CA
September 4, 2011

Place Div/Tot No. Name Age Sex City State Time Category
1 1/9 133 Jack Calhoun 21 M San Francisco CA 01:00:18 Solo
2 1/18 28 Sean Molina 46 M Chico CA 01:03:18 Solo
3 2/18 92 Greg Watkins 48 M Chico CA 01:08:13 Solo
4 1/7 61 Ben Harter 15 M Eugene OR 01:09:02 Solo
5 1/13 101 Joe Blanchard 30 M Mount Shasta CA 01:10:13 Solo
6 1/16 574 Joanne Gilchrist 41 F Chico CA 01:11:20 Solo
7 1/14 119 Dan Matthews 38 M Redding CA 01:11:23 Solo
8 2/9 63 Thomas Tangney 24 M Hood River OR 01:11:44 Solo
9 1/7 1020 Monkey Nuts TEN T Chico CA 01:11:57 TEENS
10 1/18 1043 Christie Simms MIX T Redding CA 01:11:58 Mixed
11 1/16 60 Lonnie Scott 40 M Red Bluff CA 01:12:07 Solo
12 2/16 142 Eric Ayars 42 M Chico CA 01:12:15 SOLO
13 2/14 88 Scott Gregory 37 M Redding CA 01:12:18 Solo
14 3/16 67 Deron Cutright 42 M Redding CA 01:12:34 Solo
15 1/19 76 James Donahey 26 M Upper Lake CA 01:12:42 Solo
16 1/13 3 Al Masterson 50 M Redding CA 01:13:22 Solo
17 2/19 134 Mark Volle 25 M Mount Shasta CA 01:13:27 Solo
18 3/14 70 Sheldon Thuemter 37 M Crescent City CA 01:13:51 Solo
19 2/18 1037 Wolfpack MIX T Mount Shasta CA 01:13:55 MIXED
20 4/14 13 Bryan Slinkard 38 M Chico CA 01:14:22 Solo
21 1/4 1052 3 1/2 Men MEN T Etna CA 01:14:42 MEN
22 3/18 1018 Darby Hanna MIX T Etna CA 01:15:02 Mixed
23 3/19 127 Cavon Williams 25 M Chico CA 01:15:21 Solo
24 1/8 1060 Jim Parker FAM T Mt. Shasta CA 01:15:32 FAMILY
25 1/12 1011 Tri Amigas WMN T Redding CA 01:15:48 WOMEN
26 2/12 1012 Team 155 WMN T Redding CA 01:15:53 WOMEN
27 4/16 82 Shawn Hughes 43 M Chico CA 01:15:55 Solo
28 2/13 148 Michael Ruffner 54 M Chico CA 01:16:27 SOLO
29 5/14 5 Josh Barnes 36 M Ashland OR 01:16:48 Solo
30 2/4 1009 El Grupo Sin Limites MEN T Chico CA 01:17:11 MEN
31 5/16 81 Tory Shannon 43 M Mount Shasta CA 01:17:15 Solo
32 6/14 17 Curtis Newcomb 38 M Redding CA 01:17:20 Solo
33 2/7 144 Owen Thomas 15 M Chico CA 01:17:21 SOLO
34 6/16 40 Bruce Farrell 40 M Palo Cedro CA 01:17:24 Solo
35 7/14 73 Josh Watkins 35 M Shasta Lake CA 01:17:28 Solo
36 3/13 41 Jamie Desantis 51 M Oak Run CA 01:17:50 Solo
37 2/16 580 Kim Lange 40 F Chico CA 01:17:54 Solo
38 3/18 38 Steve Schroth 47 M Redding CA 01:18:21 Solo
39 4/18 58 Chris Dow 45 M Ashland OR 01:19:32 Solo
40 5/18 135 Thomas Bey 45 M 01:19:49 Solo
41 1/13 578 Martha Aker 47 F Yreka CA 01:20:09 Solo
42 1/3 111 Al Mellon LW M Redding CA 01:20:14 Solo
43 7/16 52 Jim Todd 42 M Yreka CA 01:20:24 Solo
44 4/19 84 Paul Dolfini 25 M Chico CA 01:20:50 Solo
45 2/7 1010 The Conquerors TEN T Chico CA 01:20:51 TEENS
46 1/2 1016 Fit Fatale BUS T Mount Shasta CA 01:21:05 BUSINESS
47 1/1 1013 Womenn of Wellness HEA T Mount Shasta CA 01:21:21 HEALTH CLUB
48 2/13 51 Benjamin Kennedy 33 M Redding CA 01:21:35 Solo
49 3/7 71 Gregory Lennon 15 M Redding CA 01:21:50 Solo
50 2/8 1007 Lickity Split FAM T Redding CA 01:21:56 FAMILY
51 6/18 103 David Riding 49 M Lewiston CA 01:22:17 Solo
52 1/6 102 Andrew Pennington 17 M Redding CA 01:22:30 Solo
53 1/4 25 John Hacker BT M Ashland OR 01:22:37 SOLO
54 1/10 570 Megan Tannaci 36 F Mccloud CA 01:22:41 Solo
55 8/14 26 Jason Richart 36 M Redding CA 01:22:45 Solo
56 3/8 1017 NO - GO FAM T Pendleton OR 01:22:54 FAMILY
57 2/10 517 Lea Warden 36 F Mount Shasta CA 01:22:58 Solo
58 1/1 1015 Jana Morris TEA T Redding CA 01:23:42 Teacher
59 7/18 57 Daniel Benham 45 M Redding CA 01:23:53 Solo
60 1/9 557 Renee Thomas 53 F Redding CA 01:23:53 Solo
61 8/18 123 Joel Thompson 47 M Auburn CA 01:24:02 Solo
62 3/16 575 Lynn Smith 40 F Magalia CA 01:24:16 Solo
63 4/13 96 Jonathan Oldham 51 M Redding CA 01:24:19 Solo
64 5/19 72 Dennis Fry Jr 25 M Redding CA 01:24:25 Solo
65 6/19 129 Daniel Nickels 27 M Ashland OR 01:24:32 Solo
66 3/13 11 Brian McIntire 33 M Redding CA 01:24:42 Solo
67 4/18 1047 Amber Galusha MIX T Redding CA 01:24:43 Mixed
68 7/19 59 Adan Gillespie 26 M Redding CA 01:24:43 Solo
69 2/9 539 Jeanne Oregan 52 F Chico CA 01:24:44 Solo
70 8/19 12 J K Orellana 29 M Redding CA 01:24:44 Solo
71 4/16 583 Theresa McCoy 40 F Shasta CA 01:24:45 SOLO
72 5/18 1057 Sleepers MIX T Redding CA 01:25:04 MIXED
73 1/3 594 Robin St. Clare 61 F Chico CA 01:25:11 Solo
74 3/12 1005 Women's Tri Club 1 WMN T Chico CA 01:25:42 WOMEN
75 4/13 145 Eric Phillips 34 M Redding CA 01:25:42 SOLO
76 6/18 1049 Mark O'Sullivan MIX T Red Bluff CA 01:25:54 Mixed
77 8/16 104 Cody McCoy 42 M Shasta CA 01:25:56 Solo
78 1/2 89 Rob Smith MD M Redding CA 01:26:17 Solo
79 1/5 548 Patty Shackleton 59 F Redding CA 01:26:20 Solo
80 2/6 65 Issei Yamamoto 16 M Eugene OR 01:26:20 Solo
81 1/3 124 Glen Shook 64 M Cottonwood CA 01:26:23 Solo
82 3/9 100 Daniel Bernet 21 M Redding CA 01:26:46 Solo
83 5/13 29 Theodore Shea 51 M Red Bluff CA 01:26:49 Solo
84 4/12 1038 Shasta Girls WMN T Mount Shasta CA 01:26:55 WOMEN
85 6/13 98 Mike Marvier 51 M Chico CA 01:26:59 Solo
86 4/9 114 Daniel Board 23 M Redding CA 01:27:04 Solo
87 7/13 117 John Harrison 52 M Alameda CA 01:27:05 Solo
88 2/3 125 Brian Hoskin LW M Mount Shasta CA 01:27:12 Solo
89 5/12 1041 Denny Duncan WMN T Yreka CA 01:27:14 Women
90 9/14 32 Steve Cramer 39 M Cottonwood CA 01:27:19 Solo
91 6/12 1044 Tin Foils WMN T Etna CA 01:27:20 WOMEN
92 2/13 564 Tammie Watkins 47 F Chico CA 01:27:32 Solo
93 3/10 521 Emily Barnes 35 F Ashland OR 01:27:33 Solo
94 3/7 1027 Friends of Eric07 TEN T Corning CA 01:27:34 TEENS
95 9/18 49 Joe Micheletti 49 M Redding CA 01:27:38 Solo
96 7/18 1056 Moove Over MIX T Redding CA 01:27:43 MIXED
97 9/19 16 Chris Frost 27 M Redding CA 01:27:43 Solo
98 9/16 21 Steve Mora 40 M Corning CA 01:27:48 Solo
99 4/7 23 Lane Gruenwald 14 M Corning CA 01:27:55 Solo
100 4/10 520 Carrie Heuberger 35 F Ashland OR 01:27:57 Solo
101 10/18 30 Larry Davis 46 M Redding CA 01:28:06 Solo
102 10/19 159 Ryan Revnak 27 M Redding CA 01:28:13 Solo
103 1/12 595 Megan Heuberger 31 F Eugene OR 01:28:14 Solo
104 5/13 120 Devon Carter 30 M Redding CA 01:28:17 Solo
105 1/2 1063 Dr. Rod MD T Redding CA 01:29:07 DOCTOR
106 8/18 1032 Katie Webster MIX T Santa Clara CA 01:29:10 Mixed
107 4/8 1004 Team Rucklos FAM T Palo Cedro CA 01:29:16 FAMILY
108 9/18 1001 Gio MIX T Redding CA 01:29:17 MIXED
109 10/14 77 William Raclin 35 M Chico CA 01:29:20 Solo
110 11/19 64 Bill Robert Ross 28 M Yreka CA 01:29:26 Solo
111 5/7 54 Nels Brownell 14 M Fort Jones CA 01:29:41 Solo
112 3/4 1061 Andy Dennis MEN T Anderson CA 01:30:04 MEN
113 10/16 19 Keith Potts 40 M Mccloud CA 01:30:06 Solo
114 5/10 560 Tricia Graham 35 F Redding CA 01:30:10 Solo
115 6/13 18 Joseph Villasenor 33 M Ashland OR 01:30:12 Solo
116 10/18 1040 Team Pink MIX T San Francisco CA 01:30:27 MIXED
117 7/13 118 Jean Philli Jestin 30 M Mount Shasta CA 01:30:46 Solo
118 4/7 1026 Friends of Eric06 TEN T Corning CA 01:30:47 TEENS
119 12/19 31 Timothy Gray 26 M Redding CA 01:31:01 Solo
120 11/18 1006 Four Elements MIX T Yreka CA 01:31:20 MIXED
121 5/16 567 Aimee Cutright 40 F Redding CA 01:31:52 Solo
122 11/18 131 David Schauer 48 M Redding CA 01:32:00 Solo
123 12/18 1050 Kitty Litter MIX T Redding CA 01:32:07 MIXED
124 2/4 62 Michael Snow BT M Grants Pass OR 01:32:22 Solo
125 1/5 518 Alexandra Rogers 18 F Anderson CA 01:32:29 Solo
126 8/13 140 John Spaulding 32 M Mount Shasta CA 01:32:46 Solo
127 12/18 46 Koby Heston 46 M Redding CA 01:32:52 Solo
128 5/9 95 Destry Sernd 20 M Cottonwood CA 01:33:13 Solo
129 13/19 44 Austin King 28 M Chester CA 01:34:11 Solo
130 2/12 551 Melanie Velasquez 30 F Redding CA 01:34:16 Solo
131 6/16 506 Shawna McDonald 44 F Palo Cedro CA 01:34:18 Solo
132 13/18 128 Doug Carlton 49 M Carson City NV 01:34:25 Solo
133 3/13 549 Pam Brooks 45 F Redding CA 01:34:39 Solo
134 11/14 105 Steve Brown 38 M Winters CA 01:34:43 Solo
135 2/2 106 Norman Verhoog MD M Redding CA 01:35:11 Solo
136 1/14 584 Monica Watson 26 F Sacramento CA 01:35:19 Solo
137 2/2 1053 Z Cave Springs BUS T Dunsmuir CA 01:35:27 BUSINESS
138 1/1 1058 Shasta Wild Thangs COS T Mount Shasta CA 01:35:30 COSTUME
139 7/12 1036 Miranda Conway WMN T Chico CA 01:35:48 Women
140 2/3 138 Tim Sterns 64 M Mount ShastaCA CA 01:35:55 Solo
141 4/13 562 Kelley Ramirez 49 F Castella CA 01:36:04 Solo
142 5/13 603 Laura Jaffe-Stender 45 F Seiad Valley CA 01:36:09 SOLO
143 6/9 85 Thomas Bottyan 20 M Redding CA 01:36:17 Solo
144 6/13 565 Amy Harter 47 F Eugene OR 01:36:27 Solo
145 6/7 69 Cassen Singer 15 M Redding CA 01:36:30 Solo
146 7/16 509 Teri Callison 40 F Yreka CA 01:36:35 Solo
147 1/6 572 Farren Forcella 23 F Palo Cedro CA 01:36:43 Solo
148 7/9 2 Ryan Cunha 24 M Fort Jones CA 01:36:47 Solo
149 1/5 68 Brad Frost 57 M Anderson CA 01:36:56 Solo
150 5/7 1042 Triathalosaurus TEN T Mount Shasta CA 01:36:57 TEENS
151 2/2 1055 Under Trained! MD T Redding CA 01:36:58 DOCTOR
152 8/16 535 Shannon Cramer 40 F Cottonwood CA 01:37:16 Solo
153 1/1 555 Grace Mora 14 F Corning CA 01:37:19 Solo
154 13/18 1059 Last Call MIX T Chico CA 01:37:32 MIXED
155 7/13 537 Maritza Vande Voorde 46 F Walnut Creek CA 01:37:36 Solo
156 14/18 1046 2 Chicks & a Dude MIX T Redding CA 01:37:49 MIXED
157 2/14 507 Elizabeth Duncan 25 F Arcata CA 01:37:50 Solo
158 11/16 87 Brian Nilges 42 M Redding CA 01:37:52 Solo
159 12/14 146 Luke Rawlings 39 M Redding CA 01:37:52 SOLO
160 3/6 137 Taylor Wakefield 19 M Chico CA 01:37:54 Solo
161 2/5 147 Mark Pierce 59 M Redding CA 01:37:59 SOLO
162 8/13 582 Lorraine Giordanengo 49 F Yreka CA 01:38:02 Solo
163 14/18 108 Todd Endres 47 M Redding CA 01:38:03 Solo
164 8/12 1008 Perserveran with Dignity WMN T Chico CA 01:38:13 WOMEN
165 4/6 37 Cody Conway 17 M Chico CA 01:38:16 Solo
166 2/6 525 Katie Ghelfi 20 F Redding CA 01:38:18 Solo
167 3/6 523 Kaeli Turk 20 F Redding CA 01:38:18 Solo
168 3/14 585 Stephanie Wright 28 F Redding CA 01:38:41 Solo
169 1/2 1034 Winners SRM T Red Bluff CA 01:38:43 SENIOR MIXE
170 4/14 568 Erika Mittermaier 25 F San Francisco CA 01:38:46 Solo
171 15/18 1022 Friends of Eric02 MIX T Corning CA 01:38:50 MIXED
172 2/5 561 Sarah Gasman 19 F Redding CA 01:38:55 Solo
173 3/5 75 Jim Forcella 58 M Palo Cedro CA 01:39:10 Solo
174 15/18 14 Terry Kearns 49 M Olivehurst CA 01:39:11 Solo
175 9/13 83 Leo Jimeniz 34 M Redding CA 01:39:19 Solo
176 3/9 547 Nancy Tennyson 52 F Lewiston CA 01:39:28 Solo
177 1/3 4 Neil Posson 65 M Mount Shasta CA 01:39:32 Solo
178 13/14 78 Darrell Collins 39 M Yreka CA 01:39:32 Solo
179 14/19 24 Casey Helmick 27 M Chico CA 01:39:46 Solo
180 6/7 1024 Friends of Eric04 TEN T Corning CA 01:39:50 TEENS
181 5/14 543 Jacqui Boic 26 F Redding CA 01:39:59 Solo
182 12/16 79 Parish Cross 44 M Mount Shasta CA 01:40:17 Solo
183 4/5 33 Douglas Nichols 57 M Saratoga CA 01:40:31 Solo
184 8/13 20 Dave McLaughlin 53 M Chico CA 01:40:41 Solo
185 6/10 516 Beth Watt 38 F Millville CA 01:41:06 Solo
186 2/3 45 John Kizzian 68 M Hayfork CA 01:41:20 Solo
187 14/14 90 Kevin Greene 38 M Redding CA 01:41:20 Solo
188 4/4 1030 Friends of Eric10 MEN T Corning CA 01:41:23 MEN
189 3/3 1 Bill Cunha 65 M Fort Jones CA 01:41:46 Solo
190 16/18 1002 Team Force MIX T Santa Cruz CA 01:41:51 MIXED
191 3/5 553 Kim Vincelli 17 F Redding CA 01:42:08 Solo
192 1/2 143 Stefan Ayars 10 M Chico CA 01:42:31 SOLO
193 5/6 39 Mark Vincelli 18 M Redding CA 01:43:03 Solo
194 15/19 112 Nicolas Lejeune 28 M Mount Shasta CA 01:43:04 Solo
195 3/12 589 Leah Vieira-Roadrunn 33 F Redding CA 01:43:17 Solo
196 10/13 160 Nicholas Judd 33 M Lincoln CA 01:43:23 Solo
197 2/2 22 Jared Burreson 11 M Corning CA 01:43:26 Solo
198 4/6 558 Claire Tenscher 23 F Mount Shasta CA 01:43:30 Solo
199 9/12 1019 Old Grey Mares WMN T Napa CA 01:43:37 WOMEN
200 6/6 43 Christian Larson 17 M Redding CA 01:43:37 Solo
201 4/12 591 Jessica Gomez 33 F Cottonwood CA 01:43:47 Solo
202 11/13 34 Brian Moore 31 M Redding CA 01:43:49 Solo
203 7/10 527 Janet Newcomb 36 F Redding CA 01:44:08 Solo
204 5/8 1048 Team Clavey FAM T Vancouver BC 01:44:15 FAMILY
205 6/14 566 Sarah Thompson 27 F Hood River OR 01:44:22 Solo
206 17/18 1033 Duane Morrison MIX T Palo Cedro CA 01:44:31 Mixed
207 7/14 513 Jaime McIntire 29 F Redding CA 01:44:35 Solo
208 9/13 36 Chris Conway 54 M Chico CA 01:44:52 Solo
209 5/12 601 Megan Spaulding 32 F Mount Shasta CA 01:44:57 Solo
210 8/9 122 Logan Wright 22 M Redding CA 01:45:33 Solo
211 12/13 136 Garrett Viggers 32 M Redding CA 01:45:41 Solo
212 6/12 550 Laura Downey 32 F Fort Jones CA 01:46:37 Solo
213 5/5 15 Neal Benz 59 M Garden City ID 01:46:38 Solo
214 7/12 587 MK Flynn 32 F Red Bluff CA 01:46:39 Solo
215 1/2 581 Jennifer Burke NU F Chico CA 01:46:54 Solo
216 10/13 91 Jon Andrews 52 M Redding CA 01:47:02 Solo
217 11/13 6 Tim Kearns 51 M San Jose CA 01:47:05 Solo
218 2/2 1045 Roger Kosel SRM T Mount Shasta CA 01:47:12 Senior Mixe
219 8/14 524 Megan Frost 28 F Redding CA 01:47:25 Solo
220 4/9 593 Tami Shook 53 F Cottonwood CA 01:47:45 Solo
221 12/13 130 Jeff Carlton 52 M Reno NV 01:47:56 Solo
222 16/19 55 James Goforth 25 M Redding CA 01:48:29 Solo
223 13/16 56 John Benham 41 M Shasta Lake CA 01:48:32 Solo
224 9/14 626 Terra Perkins 26 F Redding CA 01:48:55 Solo
225 9/16 552 Laura Van De Voort 44 F Chico CA 01:49:12 Solo
226 4/5 545 Ren Brownell 16 F Fort Jones CA 01:49:33 Solo
227 9/9 113 Carson McInnis 20 M Chico CA 01:50:06 Solo
228 5/5 503 Veronica Stouffer 19 F Redding CA 01:50:19 Solo
229 2/5 546 Darlene Henderson 57 F Corning CA 01:50:59 Solo
230 10/16 528 Christelle Bellingan 40 F Redding CA 01:51:10 Solo
231 11/16 529 Rose Decker 40 F Redding CA 01:51:11 Solo
232 13/13 132 Rhett Grover 32 M Redding CA 01:51:29 Solo
233 5/9 563 Darcy Thompson 50 F Redding CA 01:51:30 Solo
234 8/10 532 Dana Howes 36 F Chico CA 01:51:43 Solo
235 14/16 53 Randy Ford 40 M Anderson CA 01:51:44 Solo
236 8/12 577 Sara Vickery 33 F Chico CA 01:52:25 Solo
237 2/2 538 Jen Sanchez NU F Chico CA 01:52:29 Solo
238 7/7 1025 Friends or Eric05 TEN T Corning CA 01:52:42 TEENS
239 9/12 576 Michelle Johnson 33 F Redding CA 01:52:45 Solo
240 15/16 27 Beau McSwain 43 M Chico CA 01:52:56 Solo
241 3/5 514 Mary Reyes 56 F Chico CA 01:53:16 Solo
242 9/13 505 Tina Rathbun 47 F Redding CA 01:53:32 Solo
243 12/16 512 Lori Mathiesen 41 F Redding CA 01:53:46 Solo
244 10/12 596 Kara Riddle 32 F Dunsmuir CA 01:53:50 Solo
245 5/6 533 Brittany Woodcox 24 F Chico CA 01:53:57 Solo
246 4/5 597 Dionne Gruver 55 F Granite Bay CA 01:54:20 Solo
247 6/8 1003 Team Robinson FAM T Mount Shasta CA 01:54:57 FAMILY
248 10/14 542 Jenn Willmett 29 F Yreka CA 01:55:31 Solo
249 6/9 504 Dede Stouffer 52 F Redding CA 01:56:09 Solo
250 7/9 544 Carmen Brownell 54 F Fort Jones CA 01:56:10 Solo
251 10/13 573 Teresa Long 48 F Chico CA 01:56:18 Solo
252 3/3 66 Jason Benz 62 M Napa CA 01:56:43 Solo
253 11/12 602 Kim Eastman 33 F Yreka CA 01:57:17 SOLO
254 16/18 97 David Thompson 48 M Redding CA 01:57:25 Solo
255 1/1 628 Nancy Lee TP F Yuba City CA 01:57:26 SOLO
256 13/13 42 Brian Larson 50 M Redding CA 01:57:45 Solo
257 5/5 519 Karen Tyler 55 F Redding CA 01:57:49 Solo
258 7/7 141 Ryan Eastman 13 M Yreka CA 01:58:16 SOLO
259 1/1 556 Cathleen Benson MT F Montague CA 01:58:39 Solo
260 17/18 8 Matt Haisch 49 M Cottonwood CA 01:58:50 Solo
261 17/19 35 Chris Moore 28 M Redding CA 01:59:39 Solo
262 8/9 554 Riffel Marlina 51 F Redding CA 02:00:01 Solo
263 11/14 592 Brenda Nystrom 29 F Yreka CA 02:00:12 Solo
264 12/14 502 Rachel Norton 28 F Chico CA 02:00:45 Solo
265 13/16 600 Kelly Bullan 43 F Cottonwood CA 02:00:46 Solo
266 18/18 115 Mark Winningham 49 M Yreka CA 02:01:14 Solo
267 9/10 559 Trudee Greene 38 F Redding CA 02:01:24 Solo
268 13/14 534 Crystal Lawther 28 F Chico CA 02:01:53 Solo
269 2/3 531 Paula Helmick 60 F Chico CA 02:02:49 Solo
270 18/18 1031 Friends of Eric11 MIX T Corning CA 02:03:55 MIXED
271 12/12 586 Tanya King 34 F Chico CA 02:04:50 Solo
272 3/4 139 Quinten Erle BT M Anderson CA 02:05:04 Solo
273 3/3 48 Jim Lindquist LW M Palo Cedro CA 02:06:11 Solo
274 14/16 571 Diane Wagster Penne 40 F Chico CA 02:06:11 Solo
275 14/14 599 Logan Castle 29 F Mount ShastaCA CA 02:06:14 Solo
276 1/1 1054 Waybright Girls PRE T Redding CA 02:06:30 PRETEEN
277 18/19 109 Jeff Green 26 M Yreka CA 02:08:10 Solo
278 4/4 126 Jason Waybright BT M Redding CA 02:08:57 Solo
279 9/9 627 Nancy Mitchum 51 F Elk Grove CA 02:09:58 Solo
280 6/6 579 Bethany Fritz 20 F Foruna CA 02:10:42 Solo
281 10/10 604 Cheryl Buliavac 37 F Redding CA 02:11:56 SOLO
282 1/1 522 Jo Tillman 66 F Whitmore CA 02:12:25 Solo
283 11/13 510 Marnia Brownell 47 F Portola Valley CA 02:12:28 Solo
284 10/12 1029 Friends of Eric09 WMN T Corning CA 02:13:43 WOMEN
285 19/19 10 Jared Herberger 25 M Redding CA 02:15:09 Solo
286 11/12 1035 Green Team WMN T Redding CA 02:15:26 WOMEN
287 3/3 541 Christine Lewis 64 F Chico CA 02:16:38 Solo
288 7/8 1051 Team Scatena FAM T Redding CA 02:18:13 FAMILY
289 12/13 588 Suzie Scatena 45 F Redding CA 02:19:41 Solo
290 15/16 540 Julie Miner 42 F Chico CA 02:22:38 Solo
291 16/16 501 Lysle Buchbinder 44 F Palo Alto CA 02:23:50 Solo
292 1/1 47 Andy Berwind 74 M Redding CA 02:24:08 Solo
293 8/8 1028 Friends of Eric08 FAM T Corning CA 02:24:33 FAMILY
294 12/12 1021 Friends of Eric01 WMN T Corning CA 02:24:40 WOMEN
295 16/16 121 Eric Miner 44 M Chico CA 02:38:40 Solo
296 1/1 598 Margaret Bomberg 74 F Chico CA 02:40:42 Solo
297 13/13 569 Danielle Penne 45 F Chico CA 02:41:28 Solo
298 1023 Friends of Eric03 LAW T Corning CA 02:47:27 LAW
299 0