AGE-GROUP RESULTS
30th Mt. Shasta 4th of July Race
Mt. Shasta, CA
July 4th, 2009

5-Mile Run

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12

1 105 Matthew Ferdinandson 11 Shingletown CA 00:37:33 7:31
2 200 Thurman Knowles 9 Redding CA 00:41:21 8:17
3 279 Leo Poncza 11 Redding CA 00:44:21 8:53
4 447 Sullivan Bowen 12 Redding CA 00:50:44 10:09
5 494 Christopher Robinson 12 Mount Shasta CA 00:53:05 10:37
6 584 Joe Baures 6 Medford OR 00:58:26 11:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

1 9 Neil Seibert 15 Medford OR 00:30:28 6:06
2 34 Ryan Teesdale 15 Redding CA 00:33:07 6:38
3 42 Noah Pena 14 Brentwood CA 00:33:38 6:44
4 64 Esteban Valencia 15 San Jose CA 00:35:19 7:04
5 65 Adrian Hinojosa 15 San Jose CA 00:35:20 7:04
6 102 Aaron Spence 15 Redding CA 00:37:17 7:28
7 110 Ryan McGee 13 Fair Oaks CA 00:37:42 7:33
8 126 David Schaller 15 Redding CA 00:38:30 7:42
9 131 Chris Cazneaux 14 Mt Shasta CA 00:38:52 7:47
10 151 Brandon Bremer 15 Castro Valley CA 00:39:37 7:56
11 157 Galo Salamea 15 00:40:01 8:01
12 177 James Esteban 14 Gilroy CA 00:40:38 8:08
13 184 Darian Darrow 15 Yreka CA 00:40:53 8:11
14 227 Drake Dallas 13 Redding CA 00:42:16 8:28
15 242 Jesus Joya 15 San Jose CA 00:42:45 8:33
16 303 Ian Borchard 13 Los Molinos CA 00:45:01 9:01
17 545 Adam Cole 15 Alameda CA 00:56:44 11:21
18 574 David Winograd 14 Redding CA 00:58:05 11:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

1 3 Marcos Hinojosa 18 San Jose CA 00:27:04 5:25
2 13 Tony Moore 17 Redding CA 00:30:52 6:11
3 18 Eric Ghelfi 16 Redding CA 00:31:28 6:18
4 25 Steven Jones 17 Grants Pass OR 00:32:23 6:29
5 35 Charles McIntosh 16 Cottonwood CA 00:33:09 6:38
6 43 Nate Hill 16 Oakland CA 00:33:39 6:44
7 47 John Jordan 17 00:34:03 6:49
8 83 Ryan Bickley 19 Mount Shasta CA 00:36:25 7:17
9 132 Brad Stabeli 19 Mt. View CA 00:38:59 7:48
10 135 Jacob Kulyn 19 Cottonwood CA 00:39:03 7:49
11 137 Brad Stubell 19 Los Altos CA 00:39:07 7:50
12 145 John Esposti 19 Santa Rosa CA 00:39:20 7:52
13 202 Trevor Reid 17 Redding CA 00:41:23 8:17
14 290 Peter Roman 17 Redding CA 00:44:37 8:56
15 393 Weston Brown 19 Mount Shasta CA 00:48:32 9:43
16 458 Danny Collens 19 Mount Shasta CA 00:51:10 10:14
17 547 Alastair Curley 16 Mount Shasta CA 00:56:50 11:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

1 1 Daniel Castle 22 Loveland CO 00:26:16 5:16
2 2 Eric Malain 20 Redding CA 00:26:51 5:23
3 5 Austin Fritzke 21 Mount Shasta CA 00:27:45 5:33
4 6 Ryan Ghelfi 20 Redding CA 00:28:25 5:41
5 15 Tyler Bowman 20 Redding CA 00:31:00 6:12
6 37 Eddie Serna 24 00:33:12 6:39
7 41 Eric Webster 23 Redding CA 00:33:33 6:43
8 50 James Chertkov 20 Vero CA 00:34:24 6:53
9 56 Travis Stansbury 21 Yreka CA 00:34:44 6:57
10 58 Sean Cascarina 20 Redding CA 00:34:47 6:58
11 69 Ben Gurczynski 24 Redding CA 00:35:29 7:06
12 88 Nick Mullen 21 Sylmar CA 00:36:44 7:21
13 106 Jordan Billingsley 20 Montague CA 00:37:34 7:31
14 147 Daniel Young 23 Redding CA 00:39:25 7:53
15 223 Phil Grahlfs 22 Yakima WA 00:42:09 8:26
16 257 Sam Finch 20 Mount Shasta CA 00:43:24 8:41
17 273 Joe Stubbendick 24 Redding CA 00:43:55 8:47
18 286 Dustin Lopez 22 Mt. Shasta CA 00:44:31 8:55
19 308 Scott Isley 24 Redding CA 00:45:08 9:02
20 344 John Jones 22 00:46:47 9:22
21 347 Zack Reynolds 21 Mt. Shasta CA 00:46:51 9:23
22 386 Clay Clifton 21 Redding CA 00:48:13 9:39
23 392 Timothy Olson 24 Ashland OR 00:48:22 9:41
24 402 Brian Copper 20 Mount Shasta CA 00:48:46 9:46
25 427 Robert N. Riedel 22 Weed CA 00:49:53 9:59
26 457 Danny Koblens 22 Fairfax CA 00:51:08 10:14
27 507 Greg Robinett 23 Redding CA 00:53:53 10:47
28 610 Daniel Johnstone 24 Martinez CA 00:59:59 12:00
29 649 Joesph Kidd 21 Mount Shasta CA 01:07:42 13:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

1 4 Roosevelt Cook 29 00:27:30 5:30
2 23 Leo Morlet 27 Chico CA 00:32:06 6:26
3 30 Josh Tyhurst 28 Eureka CA 00:32:42 6:33
4 48 David Pomeranz 27 Los Angeles CA 00:34:11 6:51
5 66 Carl Alsup 27 S. Passadena CA 00:35:24 7:05
6 91 Tory Meredith 27 Redding CA 00:36:56 7:24
7 94 Matt Winner 25 Medford OR 00:37:00 7:24
8 95 Jaison Wardrop 28 Mount Shasta CA 00:37:01 7:25
9 98 David Rodriguez 26 Mt Shasta CA 00:37:12 7:27
10 104 Polar Bear 26 Yreka CA 00:37:24 7:29
11 119 Ben Godwin 25 Los Angeles CA 00:38:14 7:39
12 129 Jordan Burge 25 Reno NV 00:38:49 7:46
13 133 Tim Mathewson 29 Redding CA 00:38:59 7:48
14 141 Ryan Knight 26 Mt. Shasta CA 00:39:18 7:52
15 188 Justin Knoy 27 Seattle WA 00:41:02 8:13
16 212 Ryan Sabalow 29 Redding CA 00:41:38 8:20
17 219 Blake Hatling 27 Mount Shasta CA 00:41:59 8:24
18 233 Jeff Hilliard 29 Mount Shasta CA 00:42:22 8:29
19 239 Matthew McKee 29 Novato CA 00:42:41 8:33
20 253 Galen Ferrel 27 Mount Shasta CA 00:43:14 8:39
21 262 Zachary Kay 27 Mount Shasta CA 00:43:28 8:42
22 284 Bryan Kopp 25 Fairfield CA 00:44:29 8:54
23 301 Brian Aguiar 25 Orland CA 00:44:56 9:00
24 329 Bryan Richmond 25 Carmichael CA 00:45:53 9:11
25 340 Scott Kent 25 South San Francisc CA 00:46:19 9:16
26 409 Damian Palfini 28 Mount Shasta CA 00:49:08 9:50
27 425 Isaac Obst 26 Mount Shasta CA 00:49:47 9:58
28 456 Eric Koblenz 26 Fairfax CA 00:51:08 10:14
29 471 Tim Koblenz 27 Fairfax CA 00:51:47 10:22
30 540 Chris Moyer 25 Cameron Park CA 00:56:24 11:17
31 546 Steven Pappas 26 Weed CA 00:56:47 11:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

1 7 David Braund 30 Cottonwood CA 00:28:49 5:46
2 14 Aaron Maxwell 33 Bend OR 00:30:57 6:12
3 21 Mark Van Loan 34 Redding CA 00:31:43 6:21
4 27 Adrian Martinez 31 Houston TX 00:32:27 6:30
5 29 Rich Belzel 31 Redding CA 00:32:40 6:32
6 32 Shannon Maas 32 Weed CA 00:33:02 6:37
7 40 Christian Friendland 33 Chico CA 00:33:33 6:43
8 49 Scott Rodriguez 31 Mount Shasta CA 00:34:22 6:53
9 53 Eric Russell 32 Berkeley CA 00:34:37 6:56
10 55 Jeremy Gray 32 Sacramento CA 00:34:44 6:57
11 68 Shawn Raley 32 Mount Shasta CA 00:35:28 7:06
12 90 Sean Smith 31 Ashland OR 00:36:55 7:23
13 101 Matt Solano 34 Chico CA 00:37:16 7:28
14 107 Kevin Flynn 31 Weed CA 00:37:36 7:32
15 123 Jeff Chisholm 34 Concord CA 00:38:20 7:40
16 136 Stephanie Kafoury 32 Portland OR 00:39:05 7:49
17 138 Robert Smith 34 Redding CA 00:39:08 7:50
18 153 Markus Tiefert 30 Weed CA 00:39:41 7:57
19 182 Edan Engstrom 30 Kennewick WA 00:40:45 8:09
20 191 Josiah McElroy 33 Dunsmuir CA 00:41:07 8:14
21 201 Dylan Coleman 34 Mount Shasta CA 00:41:22 8:17
22 217 Sol Cranfill 34 Redding CA 00:41:53 8:23
23 226 Jeremy Austin 34 Redding CA 00:42:14 8:27
24 228 Patrick McGee 31 Brentwood CA 00:42:17 8:28
25 240 Nick Warren 30 Bend OR 00:42:42 8:33
26 254 Nathan Zorn 33 Weed CA 00:43:20 8:40
27 346 Garrett Quigley 33 Redding CA 00:46:50 9:22
28 358 Kevin Yates 30 Reno NV 00:47:24 9:29
29 374 John Spaulding 30 Mt. Shasta CA 00:47:46 9:34
30 394 Dan Santi 32 Redding CA 00:48:32 9:43
31 408 Ryan Thomas 33 Mount Shasta CA 00:49:08 9:50
32 419 Joe Kennecy 33 Klamath Falls OR 00:49:29 9:54
33 424 Josiah Obst 33 Mount Shasta CA 00:49:44 9:57
34 429 Williams Wyatt 33 Boulder Creek CA 00:49:54 9:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

1 8 Scott Keate 35 Highland UT 00:29:32 5:55
2 10 Adam Seibert 39 Medford OR 00:30:28 6:06
3 11 Mark Loewenstein 37 Mount Shasta CA 00:30:34 6:07
4 24 Brian Pratt 35 Redding CA 00:32:20 6:28
5 39 Craig Sewell 36 McCloud CA 00:33:27 6:42
6 46 Scott Gregory 35 Redding CA 00:34:00 6:48
7 74 Alan Lefler 38 Redding CA 00:35:45 7:09
8 79 Jerry Spence 38 Redding CA 00:35:57 7:12
9 117 Richard Cherveny 38 Red Bluff CA 00:38:10 7:38
10 122 Scott Buecker 38 Mt Shasta CA 00:38:17 7:40
11 168 Chris Harbour 37 Redding CA 00:40:20 8:04
12 178 Nicholas Black 37 Yreka CA 00:40:39 8:08
13 185 Stacey Ducksworth 35 Monrovia CA 00:40:54 8:11
14 195 Drew Hirsch 36 Castella CA 00:41:12 8:15
15 199 Phillip Atkinson 36 North Plains OR 00:41:20 8:16
16 211 Adam Lewis 37 Seattle WA 00:41:36 8:20
17 221 Michael Kadera 39 Portland OR 00:42:04 8:25
18 232 Chrid Wehman 38 El Granada CA 00:42:21 8:29
19 247 Mark Looney 36 San Francisco CA 00:42:59 8:36
20 298 Javier Gonzalez 35 Roseville CA 00:44:49 8:58
21 325 Richard Moran 36 Aptos CA 00:45:49 9:10
22 333 Paul De Rijke 39 Mount Shasta CA 00:46:00 9:12
23 335 Rob Steffer 36 00:46:05 9:13
24 349 David Krohn 39 Redding CA 00:46:56 9:24
25 351 Lyman Whitlatch 37 Chico CA 00:47:07 9:26
26 357 Brian Vikstrom 37 Davis CA 00:47:22 9:29
27 395 Darren Lindsey 35 Roseville CA 00:48:33 9:43
28 418 Ron Knowles 36 Redding CA 00:49:25 9:53
29 493 Simon Cooper 36 Menifee CA 00:53:00 10:36
30 498 Ricky Elorendo 36 Ebeye MH 00:53:24 10:41
31 516 Reed Chavez 35 San Jose CA 00:54:14 10:51
32 525 Aaron Flanery 38 Roseville CA 00:54:56 11:00
33 536 Thomas Campbell 38 Apple Valley CA 00:55:59 11:12
34 544 Terrence Davis 36 Redding CA 00:56:36 11:20
35 585 Jackson Baures 35 Medford OR 00:58:26 11:42
36 602 Grover Shipman 35 Mount Shasta CA 00:59:26 11:54
37 637 Richard Ziba 39 San Diego CA 01:03:55 12:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

1 12 Cliff Rogge 42 Spokane WA 00:30:47 6:10
2 19 Magellan Turner 44 Shasta CA 00:31:36 6:20
3 20 David Enstrom 43 Medford OR 00:31:37 6:20
4 44 Dave Peterson 44 Eugene OR 00:33:43 6:45
5 81 Kevin Watson 43 Yuba City CA 00:36:13 7:15
6 92 Darin Klep 44 Mount Shasta CA 00:36:56 7:24
7 120 Rob Cesena 44 Klamath Falls OR 00:38:14 7:39
8 150 Camilo Vusta 42 Redding CA 00:39:34 7:55
9 187 Shawn Burke 44 Redding CA 00:41:01 8:13
10 190 Daniel Prettyman 44 El Dorado Hills CA 00:41:04 8:13
11 208 Joe Hiss 43 Weed CA 00:41:35 8:19
12 259 Charles Unkefer 44 Mount Shasta CA 00:43:26 8:42
13 289 Radwin Babala 43 Petaluma CA 00:44:35 8:55
14 368 Tom Murdock 42 Weed CA 00:47:41 9:33
15 371 Kregg Kemper 41 Santa Clara CA 00:47:43 9:33
16 379 Ed White 43 Redding CA 00:47:57 9:36
17 401 Rob Taylor 42 00:48:46 9:45
18 404 Ed Croteau 42 Felton CA 00:49:02 9:49
19 417 Gabriel Aguirre 44 Mount Shasta CA 00:49:19 9:52
20 420 Arthur Jenkins 41 Fremont CA 00:49:31 9:55
21 426 Ed Schneider 44 Montague CA 00:49:52 9:59
22 505 Jim Destaso 42 Mount Shasta CA 00:53:51 10:47
23 522 Joe Coffman 43 Jacksonville OR 00:54:43 10:57
24 523 Evan Chertkov 44 Vero CA 00:54:49 10:58
25 551 Brynjar Gilberg 41 Mt Shasta CA 00:57:01 11:25
26 632 Raluca Constantinescu 42 Redding CA 01:03:02 12:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

1 31 Chris Gaido 47 Redding CA 00:32:54 6:35
2 45 Bob Ghelfi 48 Redding CA 00:33:55 6:47
3 54 Nince Hayes 45 Fairfax CA 00:34:43 6:57
4 67 Jay Bretzmann 48 Chapel Hill NC 00:35:25 7:05
5 78 Eric Steger 49 Novato CA 00:35:55 7:11
6 80 David Holst 46 Mount Shasta CA 00:36:07 7:14
7 114 Darren Abersold 45 Cottonwood CA 00:38:02 7:37
8 115 Larry Hunt 47 Grants Pass OR 00:38:05 7:37
9 142 Nathan Sivananda 49 Montague CA 00:39:18 7:52
10 148 George Bremer 47 Castro Valley CA 00:39:26 7:54
11 155 Joseph McGee 45 Fair Oaks CA 00:39:50 7:58
12 179 Jonathan Schroeder 49 Redding CA 00:40:41 8:09
13 192 Frrank Brown 46 Moraga CA 00:41:08 8:14
14 193 John Disney 48 West Sacramento CA 00:41:10 8:14
15 229 Bert Santiago 48 Fairfield CA 00:42:17 8:28
16 261 Scott Hirsch 46 Colfax CA 00:43:27 8:42
17 265 Paul Chapman 48 Mount Shasta CA 00:43:38 8:44
18 276 Bene Williams 47 Cottonwood CA 00:44:06 8:50
19 282 Bill Cross 46 Davis CA 00:44:25 8:53
20 285 Patrick Titus 49 Mount Shasta CA 00:44:30 8:54
21 306 CB Warren 46 Redding CA 00:45:05 9:01
22 332 Perry Rice 48 Bellingham WA 00:45:59 9:12
23 334 Don Robinett 48 Redding CA 00:46:04 9:13
24 342 Kevin Mannlx 46 Yuba City CA 00:46:42 9:21
25 464 Mike Rubino 48 APO AE 00:51:37 10:20
26 465 Scott Green 47 Windsor CA 00:51:38 10:20
27 467 Trent Teesdale 48 Redding CA 00:51:42 10:21
28 517 Terry Fits 49 Redding CA 00:54:24 10:53
29 560 Jose Jimenez 45 Chico CA 00:57:26 11:30
30 666 Eric Gillard 48 Chico CA 01:20:15 16:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

1 16 Tom Olson 53 Redding CA 00:31:08 6:14
2 28 Jack Leiffer 53 Weed CA 00:32:30 6:30
3 70 Brian Stromberg 50 Mount Shasta CA 00:35:31 7:07
4 124 Scott Sumner 54 Yreka CA 00:38:22 7:41
5 130 Michael Clark 53 Dunsmuir CA 00:38:51 7:47
6 143 Anthony Havey 52 Klamath Falls OR 00:39:20 7:52
7 166 Robert Chortek 51 San Jose CA 00:40:17 8:04
8 167 Jeff Stone 53 Yreka CA 00:40:18 8:04
9 171 Steven Scharpe 50 Mt. Shasta CA 00:40:28 8:06
10 175 Bruce Billings 50 Ferndale CA 00:40:35 8:07
11 194 Dwayne Walden 52 Klamath Falls OR 00:41:11 8:15
12 241 Steve McKenzie 52 Sutter CA 00:42:44 8:33
13 255 John Neighbor 51 Mt. Shasta CA 00:43:20 8:40
14 268 Stuart Meyer 50 Ashland OR 00:43:42 8:45
15 270 Richard Borchard 50 Los Molinos CA 00:43:47 8:46
16 274 Randy Blackwell 53 Sparks NV 00:43:56 8:48
17 292 Kim Mattson 54 Mount Shasta CA 00:44:41 8:57
18 312 Steve Reynolds 51 Mt. Shasta CA 00:45:14 9:03
19 315 Mark Ranft 53 Willits CA 00:45:21 9:05
20 318 Burrel Barber 52 Redding CA 00:45:28 9:06
21 323 Michael Howard 50 San Francisco CA 00:45:42 9:09
22 423 Sam Corsello 53 Vacaville CA 00:49:42 9:57
23 463 Jesus Valencia 52 San Jose CA 00:51:28 10:18
24 485 Robert A. Riedel 54 Weed CA 00:52:30 10:30
25 487 Gordon Woodhead 53 Mount Shasta CA 00:52:42 10:33
26 491 Bumble Lee 51 Mount Shasta CA 00:52:49 10:34
27 492 David Burres 52 Redding CA 00:52:55 10:35
28 504 Alfred Mancilla 53 Woodland CA 00:53:51 10:47
29 604 William Beatty 52 Woodland CA 00:59:32 11:55
30 613 Serge Killingsworth 51 Mount Shasta CA 01:00:17 12:04
31 625 Tim Lewis 50 Redding CA 01:01:26 12:18
32 653 Sachio Kojima 53 Mount Shasta CA 01:10:46 14:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

1 22 Gregory Christensen 56 Boonville IN 00:31:44 6:21
2 52 Wendell Carlile 56 Anderson CA 00:34:33 6:55
3 113 Robert Arce 57 Seattle WA 00:37:59 7:36
4 118 Dick Boothe 59 Cave Junction OR 00:38:14 7:39
5 134 Cliff Thomas 59 Weed CA 00:39:00 7:48
6 238 Larry Dunn 58 Yreka CA 00:42:41 8:33
7 248 Victor Ramirez 59 Napa CA 00:43:01 8:37
8 249 Terry Fairhurst 58 Elkton OR 00:43:02 8:37
9 264 Gerald Aguiar 56 Orland CA 00:43:30 8:42
10 267 Guy Malain 56 Redding CA 00:43:42 8:45
11 322 Tom Ferrel 55 Mount Shasta CA 00:45:41 9:09
12 367 Andy Bretthauer 56 Daly City CA 00:47:40 9:32
13 377 John Dawson 56 Yreka CA 00:47:53 9:35
14 398 Dorian Aiello 56 Mount Shasta CA 00:48:39 9:44
15 442 Anthony Mills 59 Mount Shasta CA 00:50:35 10:07
16 508 David Ross 55 Winston OR 00:53:53 10:47
17 520 David Cooper 55 Durham NH 00:54:41 10:57
18 554 Albert Castro 59 Mount Shasta CA 00:57:11 11:27
19 570 Michael White 57 Redding CA 00:57:58 11:36
20 575 Jay Winograd 55 Redding CA 00:58:18 11:40
21 607 Bill Logan 59 Red Bluff CA 00:59:35 11:55
22 611 Rob Campbell 56 Redding CA 01:00:00 12:00
23 616 Hector Topete 55 Fair Oaks CA 01:00:49 12:10
24 620 John Minton 56 Red Bluff CA 01:00:58 12:12
25 621 David Welch 58 Chico CA 01:01:00 12:12
26 648 Ishmail Castro 56 Mount Shasta CA 01:07:28 13:30
27 664 Dennis Davison 57 San Francisco CA 01:18:42 15:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

1 61 Douglas Naversen 60 Jacksonville OR 00:35:02 7:01
2 149 Bob Whithead 60 Sacramento CA 00:39:31 7:55
3 152 Douglas Madsen 62 Bonanza OR 00:39:39 7:56
4 181 Ben Benjamin 62 Ashland OR 00:40:44 8:09
5 236 Bruce Mauldin 61 Fort Jones CA 00:42:38 8:32
6 245 Charlie Crackel 62 Redding CA 00:42:55 8:35
7 251 Dusty Miller 62 Mount Shasta CA 00:43:08 8:38
8 277 Bob Bechen 61 Mount Shasta CA 00:44:07 8:50
9 287 John Crowe 61 Redding CA 00:44:32 8:55
10 300 Dave Fontius 61 Weed CA 00:44:53 8:59
11 304 Steve Casey 61 Mount Shasta CA 00:45:04 9:01
12 310 John Opheim 64 Bakersfield CA 00:45:10 9:02
13 314 Daryl Milils 60 Yuba City CA 00:45:16 9:04
14 337 Bob Stender 61 Citrus Heights CA 00:46:08 9:14
15 361 Tom Hoskins 60 Mt Shasta CA 00:47:29 9:30
16 364 David Burkleo 63 Blaine WA 00:47:34 9:31
17 388 John Lewis 60 Santa Rosa CA 00:48:16 9:40
18 410 Tracy Boatman 61 Montague CA 00:49:09 9:50
19 421 Jim Laneum 62 Redding CA 00:49:32 9:55
20 431 Gaal Rowland 63 Auburn CA 00:49:59 10:00
21 496 Phil Krohn 61 Redding CA 00:53:20 10:40
22 501 James Bartolome 63 Albany CA 00:53:43 10:45
23 528 Norman Shaskey 61 Yreka CA 00:55:06 11:02
24 542 Tim Stearns 61 00:56:27 11:18
25 661 Mark Marsh 60 New Zealand 01:14:41 14:57
26 662 James Kirwan 64 Saratoga CA 01:16:09 15:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

1 362 Jerry Counts 68 Redding CA 00:47:30 9:30
2 432 Donald Yost 66 Redding CA 00:50:02 10:01
3 450 Alec Andrus 65 Boise ID 00:50:54 10:11
4 478 Clive Frethey 67 Red Bluff CA 00:52:13 10:27
5 482 Joe Osness 65 Redding CA 00:52:26 10:30
6 626 Dave Fischer 66 Visalia CA 01:01:40 12:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

1 183 Ron Dunlap 70 Redding CA 00:40:48 8:10
2 348 Geores Clevenger 73 Berkeley CA 00:46:52 9:23
3 499 Andy Berwind 72 Redding CA 00:53:33 10:43
4 537 Bob Fearon 72 Mount Shasta CA 00:56:00 11:12
5 549 Glenn Reed 70 Shasta CA 00:56:59 11:24
6 571 John Brennan 70 Weed CA 00:57:58 11:36
7 645 Neil Heiman 71 Weed CA 01:06:24 13:17
8 659 Clifford Hepburn 74 Redding CA 01:14:29 14:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

1 558 Burt Richardson 75 Mount Shasta CA 00:57:24 11:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

1 564 Harry Daniell 81 Redding CA 00:57:52 11:35
2 566 Gene Moyer 80 Mount Shasta CA 00:57:54 11:35

Clydesdale AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

1 26 Mike Galligan 50 Nevada City CA 00:32:26 6:30
2 71 Ryan Marquez 28 Aurora OR 00:35:34 7:07
3 128 David Bowman 51 Redding CA 00:38:42 7:45
4 146 Jason Burkleo 30 Weed CA 00:39:23 7:53
5 159 Eli Jones 36 Mt. Shasta CA 00:40:03 8:01
6 169 Andrej Sredanovic 35 Mount Shasta CA 00:40:22 8:05
7 176 Neil Zingg 42 Klamath Falls OR 00:40:36 8:08
8 207 Craig Vivas 53 Mt. Shasta CA 00:41:35 8:19
9 244 David Sciarra 49 Redding CA 00:42:51 8:35
10 252 James Lopey 54 Reno NV 00:43:14 8:39
11 291 David Adlard 45 Mount Shasta CA 00:44:38 8:56
12 336 John Reece 31 Chico CA 00:46:08 9:14
13 477 Doug Crumley-Jr 42 Rancho Cordova CA 00:52:04 10:25
14 481 Micah Neville 28 Mount Shasta CA 00:52:15 10:27
15 483 John Garrett 55 Sparks NV 00:52:28 10:30
16 519 Dennis Glass 57 Mount Shasta CA 00:54:28 10:54
17 526 Art Wagner 59 Weed CA 00:54:57 11:00
18 538 Erik Moyer 37 Cameron Park CA 00:56:21 11:17
19 598 Christopher Pallone 31 Yreka CA 00:58:57 11:48
20 628 Lee Francis 77 Mount Shasta CA 01:02:37 12:32
21 644 Rockey Cole 47 Alameda CA 01:06:07 13:14
22 665 Joseph Jolly 47 San Jose CA 01:20:01 16:01

MALE_Wheelchair AGE GROUP: WC - WC

MALE_Pfizer_Heart_Division AGE GROUP: HD - HD

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12

1 330 Reyna Pena 12 Brentwood CA 00:45:56 9:12
2 378 Katy Stoltz 8 Vacaville CA 00:47:54 9:35
3 453 Jordan Rogge 11 Spokane WA 00:51:02 10:13
4 466 Andrea Ure 12 Mount Shasta CA 00:51:41 10:20
5 619 haley Lunsford 11 N Highlands CA 01:00:58 12:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

1 263 Berkeley Rogge 14 Spokane WA 00:43:29 8:42
2 356 Jenay Valiencia 14 San Jose CA 00:47:18 9:28
3 382 Julie Ostrowski 14 Mount Shasta CA 00:48:06 9:38
4 385 Margot Matt 13 Mt. Shasta CA 00:48:12 9:39
5 550 Haley Ghelfi 15 Redding CA 00:57:00 11:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19

1 51 Samantha Racine 18 Newcastle CA 00:34:27 6:54
2 76 Katie Fritzke 19 Mount Shasta CA 00:35:48 7:10
3 82 Jilinda Franklin 18 Ft Jones CA 00:36:25 7:17
4 84 Lauren Galligan 17 Nevada City CA 00:36:27 7:18
5 96 Jerri Spence 18 Redding CA 00:37:03 7:25
6 154 Kerstin Bree 17 Mount Shasta CA 00:39:49 7:58
7 160 Alyssa Hope 19 Redding CA 00:40:04 8:01
8 163 Jordan Hanson 17 Mount Shasta CA 00:40:08 8:02
9 204 Amelia Rederburg 18 Redding CA 00:41:31 8:19
10 214 Heather Zanni 17 McCloud CA 00:41:45 8:21
11 222 McKenzie Hoffman 16 Redding CA 00:42:04 8:25
12 258 Annie Ball 19 Boise ID 00:43:25 8:41
13 280 Malissa McRae 17 Redding CA 00:44:22 8:53
14 281 Meghan Key 18 Redding CA 00:44:23 8:53
15 293 Hillary Key 16 Redding CA 00:44:43 8:57
16 321 Amanda James 17 Shasta Lake CA 00:45:34 9:07
17 366 Nicolette Neel 16 Weed CA 00:47:39 9:32
18 415 Korena Horton 17 Elk Grove CA 00:49:15 9:51
19 433 Alana Opdyke 19 Redding CA 00:50:02 10:01
20 472 Lauren McCurry 18 Mt. Shasta CA 00:51:48 10:22
21 511 Beth Adam 19 Poway CA 00:53:55 10:47
22 532 Savannah Fits 17 Redding CA 00:55:45 11:09
23 539 Ashlee Green 16 Windsor CA 00:56:22 11:17
24 541 Katie Ghelfi 18 Redding CA 00:56:25 11:17
25 587 Kaylee Freedman 17 Hornbrook CA 00:58:27 11:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

1 17 Elizabeth Tedsen 24 Mount Shasta CA 00:31:17 6:16
2 36 Jennifer James 24 Redding CA 00:33:11 6:39
3 59 Lindsey Kirschman 21 Redding CA 00:34:47 6:58
4 75 Tess Dahlgren 20 Ketchum ID 00:35:48 7:10
5 93 Brittany Williams 21 Cottonwood CA 00:36:57 7:24
6 100 Simone Steger 20 Novato CA 00:37:16 7:28
7 140 Lyza Peohlmann 21 Mount Shasta CA 00:39:18 7:52
8 170 Joy Isbell 24 Fort Jones CA 00:40:28 8:06
9 205 Erin Spillman 22 Loomis CA 00:41:33 8:19
10 213 Brandy Gagnon 22 Redding CA 00:41:41 8:21
11 224 Katie Grahlfs 23 Yakima WA 00:42:09 8:26
12 278 Jenna Kane 20 Mt. Shasta CA 00:44:18 8:52
13 296 Brett Wagenhein 23 Mt. Shasta CA 00:44:46 8:58
14 338 Kylie Irwin 20 Red Bluff CA 00:46:09 9:14
15 391 Kristin Barber 21 Redding CA 00:48:21 9:41
16 445 Tanya Bowers 21 Yreka CA 00:50:43 10:09
17 557 Vanessa Vaughan 22 Goleta CA 00:57:19 11:28
18 573 Amanda Schmeck 23 Klamath Falls OR 00:58:04 11:37
19 579 Becky Unger 20 Anderson CA 00:58:22 11:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

1 38 Bobbi Wright 26 Salem OR 00:33:23 6:41
2 60 Nicole Felix 26 Sacramento CA 00:34:53 6:59
3 85 Ciara Torum 25 Redding CA 00:36:35 7:19
4 87 Rachael Lange 27 Taylors SC 00:36:42 7:21
5 112 Dessa Eagleson 25 Shasta CA 00:37:55 7:35
6 216 Crystal Madsen 28 Singapore SP 00:41:52 8:23
7 225 Katy Reierson 29 Roseville CA 00:42:10 8:26
8 230 Linn Tyhurst 27 Eureka CA 00:42:20 8:28
9 302 Sara Hilliard 29 Mount Shasta CA 00:44:59 9:00
10 350 Tara Ferguson 29 Nashville TN 00:47:05 9:25
11 407 Joanie Benedetti 29 Cotati CA 00:49:07 9:50
12 411 Kim Warren 27 Bend OR 00:49:10 9:50
13 428 Heather Williams 26 Boulder Creek CA 00:49:53 9:59
14 470 Katie Koblenz 29 Fairfax CA 00:51:46 10:22
15 480 Sidney Neville 25 Mount Shasta CA 00:52:14 10:27
16 524 Sarah Nova 27 Dunsmuir CA 00:54:52 10:59
17 568 Anna Bechen 28 Santa Clara CA 00:57:56 11:36
18 582 Kaci Masson 25 Grenada CA 00:58:25 11:41
19 586 Brenda Nystrom 27 Yreka CA 00:58:26 11:42
20 588 Julie Noyes 29 Redding CA 00:58:27 11:42
21 592 Kristin Flynn 29 Weed CA 00:58:36 11:44
22 606 Karin Ward 28 Los Angeles CA 00:59:34 11:55
23 618 Sage Gray 29 Redding CA 01:00:55 12:11
24 660 Joanna Marsh 28 Delray Beach FL 01:14:41 14:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

1 63 Marci Martinez 31 Houston TX 00:35:17 7:04
2 97 Mariah McPhearson 31 Mount Shasta CA 00:37:03 7:25
3 99 Kimberly Solano 30 Chico CA 00:37:15 7:27
4 121 Heather Newcom 33 Chico CA 00:38:15 7:39
5 127 Lisa Sommer 33 El Dorado hills CA 00:38:42 7:45
6 139 Holly Beals 34 Sacramento CA 00:39:09 7:50
7 173 Maranda Shook 32 Sacramento CA 00:40:34 8:07
8 174 Cynthia Vengley 31 Anderson CA 00:40:35 8:07
9 180 Gwen Hobbs 30 Yreka CA 00:40:44 8:09
10 203 Kimberly Solano 30 Chico CA 00:41:27 8:18
11 210 Myra McCormick 32 Seattle WA 00:41:36 8:20
12 246 Stephanie Rodriguez 30 San Francisco CA 00:42:59 8:36
13 266 Kim Hewitt 32 Redding CA 00:43:41 8:45
14 275 Stephanie Smith 32 Redding CA 00:44:04 8:49
15 283 Addie Carier 34 Redding CA 00:44:29 8:54
16 288 Jennifer Lehman 34 Klamath Falls OR 00:44:33 8:55
17 313 Paula Berwall 34 Redding CA 00:45:14 9:03
18 317 Carri Longnecker 30 Cottonwood CA 00:45:24 9:05
19 319 Amy Berwind 34 San Diego CA 00:45:29 9:06
20 324 Soul River-Christens 33 Weed CA 00:45:44 9:09
21 328 Liz Wilson 33 Los Osos CA 00:45:52 9:11
22 353 Julie Balley 34 Middleton ID 00:47:10 9:26
23 369 Elizabeth Frankus 31 Vienna AT 00:47:41 9:33
24 373 Megan Spaulding 30 Mount Shasta CA 00:47:45 9:33
25 376 Rowland Hickel 34 Yreka CA 00:47:52 9:35
26 380 Jodi Pursell-Krueger 34 Shasta Lake CA 00:48:00 9:36
27 384 Wendy Black 30 Yreka CA 00:48:10 9:38
28 396 Angie Berg 34 Pittsburg CA 00:48:35 9:43
29 430 nicole Gheryford 32 Klamath Falls OR 00:49:58 10:00
30 436 Shea Marshall 34 Red Bluff CA 00:50:11 10:03
31 443 Laura Downey 30 Fort Jones CA 00:50:37 10:08
32 448 Nicole Claro 30 Dunsmuir CA 00:50:46 10:10
33 468 Amy Meyer 33 Redding CA 00:51:44 10:21
34 469 Kendra Fowler 30 Anderson CA 00:51:45 10:21
35 479 Maureen Seifert 34 Redding CA 00:52:13 10:27
36 486 Kara Riddle 30 Dunsmuir CA 00:52:33 10:31
37 531 Hiromi Kemper 34 Santa Clara CA 00:55:35 11:07
38 555 Elva Tabarez 30 Sacramento CA 00:57:15 11:27
39 559 Nicole Jimenez 32 Chico CA 00:57:25 11:29
40 580 Leslie Unger 30 Boston MA 00:58:22 11:41
41 581 Nikki McNerney 32 Redding CA 00:58:23 11:41
42 590 Olivia Foschetti 30 Mount Shasta CA 00:58:31 11:43
43 591 Alisa Johnson 32 Montague CA 00:58:33 11:43
44 593 Kim Robustillini 32 Yreka CA 00:58:40 11:44
45 595 Jean Wood 30 Montague CA 00:58:47 11:46
46 600 Rhonda Zorn 32 Weed CA 00:59:06 11:50
47 638 Stacey Bennett 33 San Diego CA 01:03:56 12:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

1 62 Brandy Watton 35 Fort Jones CA 00:35:15 7:03
2 111 Korin Baber 36 Paradise CA 00:37:50 7:34
3 206 Lorene Bower Holley 35 Redding CA 00:41:34 8:19
4 218 Deborah Spicer 39 Weed CA 00:41:55 8:23
5 234 Evelyn Palmer 39 Mount Shasta CA 00:42:23 8:29
6 235 Simone Evans 36 Sacramento CA 00:42:27 8:30
7 316 Julie Burke 35 Redding CA 00:45:23 9:05
8 326 Heidi Eveland 35 Corvallis OR 00:45:50 9:10
9 345 Tamy Quigley 36 Redding CA 00:46:48 9:22
10 354 Natalie Hendrickson 39 Redding CA 00:47:11 9:27
11 359 Jennifer Brown 38 Australia VI 00:47:26 9:30
12 365 Margo Fullingim 35 Red Bluff CA 00:47:35 9:31
13 390 Annette Gaddy 38 Redding CA 00:48:18 9:40
14 441 Pearson 39 Redding CA 00:50:23 10:05
15 444 Cynthia Billingsley 39 Montague CA 00:50:42 10:09
16 452 Malou Shannon 37 Mount Shasta CA 00:50:57 10:12
17 459 Naomi Schmitt 37 Petaluma CA 00:51:16 10:16
18 473 Marianne Seifert 36 Redding CA 00:51:53 10:23
19 506 Jill Schenk 35 Mount Shasta CA 00:53:52 10:47
20 518 Erin Nagle 36 Los Osos CA 00:54:26 10:54
21 530 Julianna Reece 39 Chico CA 00:55:17 11:04
22 553 Nicole Torsey 38 Redding CA 00:57:08 11:26
23 561 Renee Casterline 35 Mount Shasta CA 00:57:39 11:32
24 589 Jennifer Taylor 36 Yreka CA 00:58:28 11:42
25 601 Stacy Self 39 Mount Shasta CA 00:59:22 11:53
26 647 Mandy Lunsford 36 N Highlands CA 01:07:00 13:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

1 57 Charnna Gilmore 41 Etna CA 00:34:45 6:57
2 73 Nancy Cook 40 Oak Hills CA 00:35:41 7:09
3 77 Tami Frisbie 41 Weed CA 00:35:51 7:11
4 103 Sheri Richmond 43 Redding CA 00:37:20 7:28
5 161 Amy Engstrom 40 Medford OR 00:40:06 8:02
6 164 Shannon Schiavonne 43 Grants Pass OR 00:40:12 8:03
7 172 Shelly Kibler 40 Redding CA 00:40:29 8:06
8 209 Lynda Canty 43 Half Moon Bay CA 00:41:35 8:19
9 294 Michelle Boskovich 43 Sacramento CA 00:44:45 8:57
10 341 Becky Greenley 43 Montague CA 00:46:34 9:19
11 355 Toni Rusinek 41 Lincoln CA 00:47:14 9:27
12 397 Nancy Gwillan 41 Trabuco Canyon CA 00:48:39 9:44
13 399 Tina Rathbun 44 Redding CA 00:48:42 9:45
14 400 Luisa Kelly 42 Santa Cruz CA 00:48:43 9:45
15 403 Patty Ristuccia 40 Weed CA 00:48:52 9:47
16 413 Carin Bell 40 Montague CA 00:49:12 9:51
17 434 Lucy Defreece 40 Redding CA 00:50:05 10:01
18 438 Robin Kadera 40 Portland OR 00:50:19 10:04
19 451 Tami Cattaneo 41 South San Francisc CA 00:50:55 10:11
20 488 Campbell 44 Gig Harbor WA 00:52:44 10:33
21 502 Cheryl Rogge 40 Spokane WA 00:53:47 10:46
22 615 Eileen McGoldrick 43 Orangevale CA 01:00:46 12:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

1 33 Pamela Hayes 45 Fairfax CA 00:33:06 6:38
2 72 Tina Ure 49 Mount Shasta CA 00:35:36 7:08
3 86 Lynn Bargioni 48 Redding CA 00:36:36 7:20
4 108 Julie Ghelfi 48 Redding CA 00:37:39 7:32
5 109 Nicki Wright 49 Gold Hill OR 00:37:39 7:32
6 162 Toni Watson 45 Yuba City CA 00:40:06 8:02
7 215 Jenine Hoisington 46 Montague CA 00:41:50 8:22
8 220 Dathleen Dugan 48 Eugene OR 00:42:03 8:25
9 243 Tami Mannix 45 Yuba City CA 00:42:49 8:34
10 256 Heidi Young 46 Klamath Falls OR 00:43:24 8:41
11 269 Julie Titus 49 Mt. Shasta CA 00:43:43 8:45
12 271 Julie Fadness 49 Weed CA 00:43:53 8:47
13 305 Nancy Quiqley 45 Weed CA 00:45:05 9:01
14 309 Cyndi Schieber 48 Weed CA 00:45:09 9:02
15 327 Danielle Cross 47 Cool CA 00:45:51 9:11
16 339 Marilee Tatom 48 Redding CA 00:46:14 9:15
17 343 Martina Riffel 49 Redding CA 00:46:43 9:21
18 352 Kellie Dunham 46 Anderson CA 00:47:08 9:26
19 381 Cheryl Williams 45 San Rafael CA 00:48:05 9:37
20 383 Cynthia Scherr 48 Ashland OR 00:48:08 9:38
21 387 Corey Rossetto 48 Dunsmuir CA 00:48:15 9:39
22 416 Lorna Havey 49 Klamath Falls OR 00:49:15 9:51
23 446 Chris Bowers 45 Yreka CA 00:50:43 10:09
24 449 Kerry Ohara 49 Sacramento CA 00:50:51 10:11
25 455 Catherine DeVries 46 Grosse Ile MI 00:51:08 10:14
26 460 Julie Slov 49 Medford OR 00:51:22 10:17
27 474 Maggie McGrath 47 Redding CA 00:51:53 10:23
28 484 Kim Barber 49 Redding CA 00:52:29 10:30
29 495 Relinda Barnes 46 Mount Shasta CA 00:53:13 10:39
30 513 Cheryl Sales 45 Central Pt OR 00:53:59 10:48
31 515 Suzanne Aranson 45 Novato CA 00:54:13 10:51
32 521 Anita Johnson 47 Truckee CA 00:54:43 10:57
33 533 Gracie Speth 46 Vacaville CA 00:55:52 11:11
34 548 Suzie Babala 46 Petaluma CA 00:56:54 11:23
35 562 Jennifer Borchard 45 Los Molinos CA 00:57:43 11:33
36 569 Brenda Teesdale 47 Redding CA 00:57:57 11:36
37 614 Kim Mello 46 San Jose CA 01:00:32 12:07
38 617 Diann Panek 45 Redding CA 01:00:49 12:10
39 623 Diana Loader 46 Redding CA 01:01:16 12:16
40 627 Audrey Lewis 48 Redding CA 01:01:46 12:22
41 634 Kim Chortek 49 San Jose CA 01:03:19 12:40
42 643 Michelle Steger 45 San Carlos CA 01:05:29 13:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

1 125 Christine Nile 53 Salem OR 00:38:28 7:42
2 144 Jeanne Landrum 54 Klamath Falls OR 00:39:20 7:52
3 165 Rosie Gilbert-Ahrens 50 Red Bluff CA 00:40:14 8:03
4 186 Joan Daughtery 52 Chico CA 00:41:00 8:12
5 198 Annie Bliss 50 Red Bluff CA 00:41:19 8:16
6 237 Jessica Abersold 50 Cottonwood CA 00:42:39 8:32
7 299 Michele Korkowski 50 Mount Shasta CA 00:44:50 8:58
8 320 Linda Vivas 54 Mount Shasta CA 00:45:33 9:07
9 370 Gail Domanski 52 Mount Shasta CA 00:47:42 9:33
10 372 Debra Krohn 52 Redding CA 00:47:45 9:33
11 406 Chris Benz 54 Napa CA 00:49:06 9:50
12 414 Birqitta Corsello 52 Vacaville CA 00:49:14 9:51
13 440 Kathryn Mantri 54 Mount Shasta CA 00:50:22 10:05
14 461 Charlene Mattos 50 Menlo Park CA 00:51:25 10:17
15 490 Nancy McGee 54 San Anselmo CA 00:52:47 10:34
16 500 Carol Warren 54 Redding CA 00:53:36 10:44
17 509 Georgia Ross 52 Winston OR 00:53:54 10:47
18 510 Pam Jarvis 52 Vacaville CA 00:53:54 10:47
19 529 Anna Joyce 54 Lakewood CA 00:55:10 11:02
20 535 Judy Crawford 53 Mount Shasta CA 00:55:56 11:12
21 543 Cindy Cooper 54 Durham NH 00:56:31 11:19
22 563 Kathy Key 50 Redding CA 00:57:51 11:35
23 565 Jennifer Pentrack 51 Weed CA 00:57:52 11:35
24 572 Elaine Patterson 50 Mount Shasta CA 00:58:00 11:36
25 594 Elaine Clark 53 Mount Shasta CA 00:58:40 11:44
26 597 Debra Wood 53 Mount Shasta CA 00:58:56 11:48
27 603 Claudia Peach 54 Woodland CA 00:59:27 11:54
28 612 Eveline Robinson 52 Mt Shasta CA 01:00:04 12:01
29 624 Junstina Hale 52 Redding CA 01:01:17 12:16
30 630 Ruth Lafavre 54 Mount Shasta CA 01:02:56 12:36
31 635 Jona Hinricks 50 Arcata CA 01:03:38 12:44
32 646 Lisa Guillemin 50 Irvine CA 01:06:45 13:21
33 654 Jenny Grenfell 50 Belfair WA 01:11:14 14:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

1 116 Robin St Clare 59 Chico CA 00:38:08 7:38
2 158 Jane Bretthauer 56 Daly City CA 00:40:02 8:01
3 189 Debbie Miller 56 Redding CA 00:41:03 8:13
4 360 Patricia Heiman 58 Weed CA 00:47:28 9:30
5 375 Wendy Lucia 58 Lake Oswego OR 00:47:49 9:34
6 439 Paj Kane 56 Mt. Shasta CA 00:50:20 10:04
7 475 Dana Marsh 58 New Zealand 00:51:54 10:23
8 476 Marla Garrett 55 Sparks NV 00:51:57 10:24
9 512 Lola Gomes 55 Sacramento CA 00:53:56 10:48
10 527 Chris Stender 59 Citrus Heights CA 00:55:03 11:01
11 552 Regina Wood-Glass 56 Mount Shasta CA 00:57:02 11:25
12 567 Ginger White 57 . CA 00:57:55 11:35
13 576 Diane Martin 55 Red Bluff CA 00:58:19 11:40
14 596 Denise Irwin 56 Red Bluff CA 00:58:49 11:46
15 622 Lana Gersbach 55 Redding CA 01:01:10 12:14
16 652 Christina Shea 59 Irvine CA 01:10:12 14:03
17 656 Leslie Finch 55 Mount Shasta CA 01:11:34 14:19
18 657 Sandra Campbell 58 Redding CA 01:13:07 14:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

1 231 Marilyn Kouthnokich 63 Ashland OR 00:42:20 8:28
2 422 Leslie Blankenship 60 Montague CA 00:49:37 9:56
3 437 Carol Winston 60 Weed CA 00:50:17 10:04
4 497 Rosaura Duarte 60 Vail AZ 00:53:22 10:41
5 636 Linda Held 63 Mount Shasta CA 01:03:42 12:45
6 650 Chisuko Hiyo 62 Weed CA 01:07:43 13:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

1 503 Carolyn Ward 68 Redding CA 00:53:48 10:46
2 633 Joann Lockwood 69 Redding CA 01:03:04 12:37
3 641 Sylvia O'Connor 68 Yreka CA 01:04:16 12:52
4 655 Katie Clevenger 66 Berkeley CA 01:11:20 14:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

1 405 Marge Dunlap 70 Redding CA 00:49:04 9:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79

1 663 Mary Ferris 79 Lafayette CA 01:16:57 15:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 99

Athena AGE GROUP: 1 - 99

1 260 Shae Marquez 27 Aurora OR 00:43:26 8:42
2 272 Alyson Nowakowski 23 Redding CA 00:43:54 8:47
3 295 Tara Tate 25 Redding CA 00:44:45 8:57
4 311 Shelley Lane 36 Yreka CA 00:45:13 9:03
5 389 Janie Wolf 49 Yreka CA 00:48:17 9:40
6 412 Renee Wilson 40 Fort Jones CA 00:49:10 9:50
7 435 Eva Mitchell 35 Weed CA 00:50:06 10:02
8 454 Shanna Kloberdant 40 Sacramento CA 00:51:05 10:13
9 462 Darcy Thompson 48 Redding CA 00:51:26 10:17
10 489 Sarah Newman 41 Portland OR 00:52:45 10:33
11 514 Colette Cross Bradley 40 Weed CA 00:54:02 10:49
12 556 Jennifer Peterson 32 Elk Grove CA 00:57:18 11:28
13 578 Erin Beck 28 Roxbury MA 00:58:21 11:41
14 583 Tarin Burkleo 29 Weed CA 00:58:25 11:41
15 605 Jesse Francis 28 San Francisco CA 00:59:33 11:55
16 608 Liane Platt 29 Weed CA 00:59:44 11:57
17 609 Alyssa Bess 22 Martinez CA 00:59:51 11:59
18 640 Jennifer Schiff 29 San Luis Obispo CA 01:04:10 12:50
19 642 Shauna Ferdinandson 39 Shingletown CA 01:04:34 12:55
20 651 Andrea Huntoon 28 Klamath Falls OR 01:09:02 13:49
21 658 Penny Parrish 45 Mt Shasta CA 01:14:03 14:49
22 667 Lucia Gillard 58 Flagstaff AZ 01:20:16 16:04

Female_Pfizer_Heart_Division AGE GROUP: HD - HD

Female_Wheelchair AGE GROUP: WC - WC